GP10 Roggenburg, CH - Results

Latest news about qualifying, race results, points.

Moderators: Chris Helm, John, Rien.nl

Post Reply
User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3542
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

GP10 Roggenburg, CH - Results

Post by Rien.nl » Sat Aug 23, 2014 8:55 am

Image

44 teams are present in Roggenburg:
NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
1 Ben Adriaenssen-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna
2 Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP/Zabel
3 Jan Hendrickx-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV WSP/KTM
5 Vaclav Rozehnal-Bruno Kaelin CZ-CH VMC/Zabel
6 Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel
8 Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM
9 Philip Stenborg-Simon Stenborg S-S VMC/Zabel
10 Jason van Daele-Tim Smeuninx B-B WHT/Zabel
12 Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel
14 Richard Jenkins-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel
15 Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin GB-GB WHT/Zabel
17 Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP/Zabel
18 Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA
19 Andreas Clohse-Cyril Delajon B-F VMC/KTM
23 Martin Walter-Johannes Vonbun D-A WHT/Zabel
29 Marcel Grondman-Christian Verhagen NL-NL VMC/Zabel
32 Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB WHT/KTM
36 Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel
37 Roland Suter-Meinrad Schelbert CH-CH VMC/KTM
44 Silvio Senz-Stefan Nicke D-D WSP/Zabel
47 Jean-Marie Ains- Jacques Pillier F-F MEFO/KTM
54 Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel
66 Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM
68 Benny Cle-Jean Pierre Loos B-B WSP/KTM
72 Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP/Zabel
74 Willi Liebl-Thomass Popp D-CZ MEFO/Zabel
86 Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH WASP/Kawasaki
87 Martin Vratny-Vaclav Hotovy CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA
88 Koen Dekort-Achley Vanlerberghe B-B VMC/Zabel
89 Gerrit van Werven-Bart Sloot NL-NL WHT/Husqvarna
94 Sabrina van Calster-Larris Hendrickx B-B WSP/KTM
96 Luc van der Schraelen-Ben Martens B-B WSP/Husqvarna
97 Hotmar Pozzi-Siebe van der Putten IT-NL WSP/Zabel
98 John Robinson-Brian Anthony AUS-AUS MEFO/KTM
99 Mike Keuben-Justin Keuben NL-NL VMC/Zabel
100 Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM
104 Kristof Santermans-Olivier Valcke B-B WSP/KTM
108 Rene Heurkens-Jack Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel
111 Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel
113 Patrick Girardin-Johnny Badaire F-F WSP/Zabel
134 Marcel Faustmann-Ronny Benning D-D WSP/Zabel
155 Remo IderBizin-Pascal Brechbuhl CH-CH VMC/KTM
171 Topi Tala-Teemu Tala FIN-FIN WSP/Zabel
172 Davy Sanders-Kenny Boxtaele B-B VMC/Zabel
Image

User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3542
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

Re: GP10 Roggenburg, CH - Results

Post by Rien.nl » Sat Aug 23, 2014 2:55 pm

Image

Qualification race group A:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR

01. 03. Jan Hendrickx-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV WSP/KTM
02. 01. Ben Adriaenssen-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna
03. 100. Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM
04. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel
05. 17. Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP/Zabel
06. 05. Vaclav Rozehnal-Bruno Kaelin CZ-CH VMC/Zabel
07. 23. Martin Walter-Johannes Vonbun D-A WHT/Zabel
08. 15. Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin GB-GB WHT/Zabel
09. 19. Andreas Clohse-Cyril Delajon B-F VMC/KTM
10. 72. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP/Zabel
11. 66. Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM
12. 37. Roland Suter-Meinrad Schelbert CH-CH VMC/KTM
13. 104. Kristof Santermans-Olivier Valcke B-B WSP/KTM
14. 47. Jean-Marie Ains- Jacques Pillier F-F MEFO/KTM
15. 54. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel
16. 68. Benny Cle-Jean Pierre Loos B-B WSP/KTM
17. 96. Luc van der Schraelen-Ben Martens B-B WSP/Husqvarna
18. 108. Rene Heurkens-Jack Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel
19. 88. Koen Dekort-Haralds Kurpnieks B-LV VMC/Zabel
20. 134. Marcel Faustmann-Ronny Benning D-D WSP/Zabel
21. 172. Davy Sanders-Kenny Boxtaele B-B VMC/Zabel
Image

User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3542
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

Re: GP10 Roggenburg, CH - Results

Post by Rien.nl » Sat Aug 23, 2014 3:52 pm

Image

Qualification race group B:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR

01. 02. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP/Zabel
02. 06. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel
03. 09. Philip Stenborg-Simon Stenborg S-S VMC/Zabel
04. 08. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM
05. 32. Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB WHT/KTM
06. 10. Jason van Daele-Tim Smeuninx B-B WHT/Zabel
07. 12. Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel
08. 29. Marcel Grondman-Christian Verhagen NL-NL VMC/Zabel
09. 18. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA
10. 44. Silvio Senz-Stefan Nicke D-D WSP/Zabel
11. 94. Sabrina van Calster-Larris Hendrickx B-B WSP/KTM
12. 171. Topi Tala-Teemu Tala FIN-FIN WSP/Zabel
13. 99. Mike Keuben-Justin Keuben NL-NL VMC/Zabel
14. 36. Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel
15. 155. Remo Inderbitzin-Pascal Brechbuhl CH-CH VMC/KTM
16. 89. Gerrit van Werven-Bart Sloot NL-NL WHT/Husqvarna
17. 97. Hotmar Pozzi-Siebe van der Putten IT-NL WSP/Zabel
18. 98. John Robinson-Brian Anthony AUS-AUS MEFO/KTM
19. 113. Patrick Girardin-Johnny Badaire F-F WSP/Zabel
20. 14. Richard Jenkins-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel
21. 87. Martin Vratny-Vaclav Hotovy CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA
Image

User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3542
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

Re: GP10 Roggenburg, CH - Results

Post by Rien.nl » Sat Aug 23, 2014 4:54 pm

Image

Last chance:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR

01. 54. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel
02. 99. Mike Keuben-Justin Keuben NL-NL VMC/Zabel
03. 97. Hotmar Pozzi-Siebe van der Putten IT-NL WSP/Zabel
04. 104. Kristof Santermans-Olivier Valcke B-B WSP/KTM
05. 134. Marcel Faustmann-Ronny Benning D-D WSP/Zabel
06. 36. Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel
Reserves:
07. 172. Davy Sanders-Kenny Boxtaele B-B VMC/Zabel
08. 47. Jean-Marie Ains- Jacques Pillier F-F MEFO/KTM
Not qualified:
09. 68. Benny Cle-Jean Pierre Loos B-B WSP/KTM
10. 155. Remo Inderbitzin-Pascal Brechbuhl CH-CH VMC/KTM
11. 113. Patrick Girardin-Johnny Badaire F-F WSP/Zabel
12. 89. Gerrit van Werven-Bart Sloot NL-NL WHT/Husqvarna
13. 87. Martin Vratny-Vaclav Hotovy CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA
14. 96. Luc van der Schraelen-Ben Martens B-B WSP/Husqvarna
15. 88. Koen Dekort-Haralds Kurpnieks B-LV VMC/Zabel
16. 108. Rene Heurkens-Jack Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel
Image

User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3542
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

Re: GP10 Roggenburg, CH - Results

Post by Rien.nl » Sun Aug 24, 2014 10:14 am

Image

User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3542
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

Re: GP10 Roggenburg, CH - Results

Post by Rien.nl » Sun Aug 24, 2014 2:27 pm

Image

After 3 laps there was a red flag situation, team Keuben crashed and rider Mike is transported to the hospital.
As Jan Hendrickx and Gert van Werven did go out of the box, they aren't allowed to start in the restart.

Race 1
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS

01. 02. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP/Zabel 25
02. 100. Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM 22
03. 01. Ben Adriaenssen-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna 20
04. 06. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 18
05. 09. Philip Stenborg-Simon Stenborg S-S VMC/Zabel 16
06. 08. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM 15
07. 10. Jason van Daele-Tim Smeuninx B-B WHT/Zabel 14
08. 05. Vaclav Rozehnal-Bruno Kaelin CZ-CH VMC/Zabel 13
09. 72. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP/Zabel 12
10. 12. Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel 11
11. 15. Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin GB-GB WHT/Zabel 10
12. 18. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA 9
13. 29. Marcel Grondman-Christian Verhagen NL-NL VMC/Zabel 8
14. 36. Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel 7
15. 66. Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM 6
16. 171. Topi Tala-Teemu Tala FIN-FIN WSP/Zabel 5
17. 134. Marcel Faustmann-Ronny Benning D-D WSP/Zabel 4
18. 54. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel 3
19. 94. Sabrina van Calster-Larris Hendrickx B-B WSP/KTM 2
20. 104. Kristof Santermans-Olivier Valcke B-B WSP/KTM 1
21. 32. Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB WHT/KTM 0
22. 44. Silvio Senz-Stefan Nicke D-D WSP/Zabel 0
23. 97. Hotmar Pozzi-Siebe van der Putten IT-NL WSP/Zabel 0
24. 23. Martin Walter-Johannes Vonbun D-A WHT/Zabel 0
25. 19. Andreas Clohse-Cyril Delajon B-F VMC/KTM 0
26. 37. Roland Suter-Meinrad Schelbert CH-CH VMC/KTM 0
DQ 111. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel 0
Image

User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3542
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

Re: GP10 Roggenburg, CH - Results

Post by Rien.nl » Sun Aug 24, 2014 2:37 pm

Start 2nd raced delayed to 16:45
Image

User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3542
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

Re: GP10 Roggenburg, CH - Results

Post by Rien.nl » Sun Aug 24, 2014 5:12 pm

Image

Race 2
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS

01. 02. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP/Zabel 25
02. 01. Ben Adriaenssen-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna 22
03. 03. Jan Hendrickx-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV WSP/KTM 20
04. 32. Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB WHT/KTM 18
05. 08. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM 16
06. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel 15
07. 09. Philip Stenborg-Simon Stenborg S-S VMC/Zabel 14
08. 17. Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP/Zabel 13
09. 15. Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin GB-GB WHT/Zabel 12
10. 72. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP/Zabel 11
11. 18. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA 10
12. 37. Roland Suter-Meinrad Schelbert CH-CH VMC/KTM 9
13. 12. Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel 8
14. 104. Kristof Santermans-Olivier Valcke B-B WSP/KTM 7
15. 10. Jason van Daele-Tim Smeuninx B-B WHT/Zabel 6
16. 23. Martin Walter-Johannes Vonbun D-A WHT/Zabel 5
17. 66. Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM 4
18. 19. Andreas Clohse-Cyril Delajon B-F VMC/KTM 3
19. 36. Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel 2
20. 44. Silvio Senz-Stefan Nicke D-D WSP/Zabel 1
21. 172. Davy Sanders-Kenny Boxtaele B-B VMC/Zabel 0
22. 94. Sabrina van Calster-Larris Hendrickx B-B WSP/KTM 0
23. 134. Marcel Faustmann-Ronny Benning D-D WSP/Zabel 0
24. 47. Jean-Marie Ains- Jacques Pillier F-F MEFO/KTM 0
25. 100. Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM 0
26. 171. Topi Tala-Teemu Tala FIN-FIN WSP/Zabel 0
27. 06. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 0
28. 54. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel 0
29. 29. Marcel Grondman-Christian Verhagen NL-NL VMC/Zabel 0
30. 05. Vaclav Rozehnal-Bruno Kaelin CZ-CH VMC/Zabel 0
Image

User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3542
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

Re: GP10 Roggenburg, CH - Results

Post by Rien.nl » Sun Aug 24, 2014 5:17 pm

Image

Dayresult
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS

01. 02. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP/Zabel 50
02. 01. Ben Adriaenssen-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna 42
03. 08. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM 31
04. 09. Philip Stenborg-Simon Stenborg S-S VMC/Zabel 30
05. 72. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP/Zabel 23
06. 15. Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin GB-GB WHT/Zabel 22
07. 100. Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM 22
08. 03. Jan Hendrickx-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV WSP/KTM 20
09. 10. Jason van Daele-Tim Smeuninx B-B WHT/Zabel 20
10. 18. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA 19
11. 12. Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel 19
12. 32. Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB WHT/KTM 18
13. 06. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 18
14. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel 15
15. 17. Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP/Zabel 13
16. 05. Vaclav Rozehnal-Bruno Kaelin CZ-CH VMC/Zabel 13
17. 66. Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM 10
18. 37. Roland Suter-Meinrad Schelbert CH-CH VMC/KTM 9
19. 36. Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel 9
20. 104. Kristof Santermans-Olivier Valcke B-B WSP/KTM 8
21. 29. Marcel Grondman-Christian Verhagen NL-NL VMC/Zabel 8
22. 23. Martin Walter-Johannes Vonbun D-A WHT/Zabel 5
23. 171. Topi Tala-Teemu Tala FIN-FIN WSP/Zabel 5
24. 134. Marcel Faustmann-Ronny Benning D-D WSP/Zabel 4
25. 19. Andreas Clohse-Cyril Delajon B-F VMC/KTM 3
26. 54. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel 3
27. 94. Sabrina van Calster-Larris Hendrickx B-B WSP/KTM 2
28. 44. Silvio Senz-Stefan Nicke D-D WSP/Zabel 1
Image

User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3542
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

Re: GP10 Roggenburg, CH - Results

Post by Rien.nl » Sun Aug 24, 2014 5:23 pm

Image

Standing after GP10 Roggenburg (provisional)
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 1 Ben Adriaenssen-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna 363
02. 2 Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP/Zabel 327
03. 3 Jan Hendrickx-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV WSP/KTM 274
04. 6 Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 261
05. 100 Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM 239
06. 10 Jason van Daele-Tim Smeuninx B-B WHT/Zabel 190
07. 111 Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel 179
08. 9 Philip Stenborg-Simon Stenborg S-S VMC/Zabel 167
09. 5 Vaclav Rozehnal-Bruno Kaelin CZ-CH VMC/Zabel 144
10. 32 Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB WHT/KTM 140
11. 17 Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP/Zabel 121
12. 15 Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin GB-GB WHT/Zabel 117
13. 14 Richard Jenkins-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 102
14. 18 Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA 96
15. 72 Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP/Zabel 80
16. 12 Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel 73
17. 8 Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM 54
18. 27 Thijs Derks-Jan Bielen NL-B EML/Zabel 51
19. 104 Kristof Santermans-Olivier Valcke B-B WSP/KTM 49
20. 161 Marvin Vanluchene-Eduard Soenens B-B WSP/Zabel 44
21. 29 Marcel Grondman-Christian Verhagen NL-NL VMC/Zabel 39
22. 39 Marcel Willemsen-Gertie Eggink NL-NL WSP/Zabel 37
23. 23 Martin Walter-Johannes Vonbun D-A WHT/Zabel 36
24. 222 Jarno van den Boomen-Henry van de Wiel NL-NL EML/Zabel 32
25. 22 Nick Jarvis-Ryan Humphrey GB-GB WHT/Zabel 31
26. 40 Gert Gordejev-Veiko Parksepp EST-EST WSP/Zabel 27
27. 19 Andreas Clohse-Oliver Raskin B-B VMC/KTM 24
28. 33 Carlo van Duijnhoven-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL VMC/Zabel 24
29. 45 Margo Sonn-Tanel Koiv EST-EST WSP/KTM 19
30. 99 Mike Keuben-Stewart France NL-GB VMC/Zabel 19
31. 36 Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel 19
32. 66 Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM 18
33. 172 Davy Sanders-Kenny Boxtaele B-B VMC/Zabel 15
34. 171 Topi Tala-Teemu Tala FIN-FIN WSP/Zabel 14
35. 24 Kert Varik-Erkki Koiv EST-EST WSP/Zabel 13
36. 26 Thomas Morch-Robert Godau D-D WHT/KTM 10
37. 37 Roland Suter-Meinrad Schelbert CH-CH VMC/KTM 9
38. 47 Jean-Marie Ains- Jacques Pillier F-F MEFO/KTM 9
39. 143 Argo Poldsaar-Aljes Indrek EST-EST AYR/KTM 9
40. 31 Frank Mulders-Joey van der Venne NL-NL WSP/MEGA 8
41. 34 Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider A-A VMC/Zabel 7
42. 717 Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FIN-FIN VMC/KTM 6
43. 317 Martial Briens-Francis Blanco F-F WHT/Zabel 5
44. 102 Robert Diblik-Michal Gabor CZ-CZ WSP/MTR 5
45. 54 Tobias Blank-Christian Diass D-D VMC/Zabel 5
46. 150 Mantas Kisunas-Rytis Kisunas LT-LT Bastech/KTM 4
47. 89 Gerrit van Werven-Bart Sloot NL-NL WHT/KTM 4
48. 134 Marcel Faustmann-Ronny Benning D-D WSP/Zabel 4
49. 42 Geert Devoldere-Luc Rostingt B-F WHT/Honda 4
50. 38 Anthony Mecene-Loic Chene F-F WHT/Zabel 3
51. 94 Sabrina van Calster-Larris Hendrickx B-B WSP/KTM 2
52. 49 Tobias Garhammer-Michael Klooz D-D WSP/Zabel 1
53. 199 Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin F-F WSP/KTM 1
54. 97 Hotmar Pozzi-Lemuel Ravera IT-IT WSP/Zabel 1
55. 44 Silvio Senz-Stefan Nicke D-D WSP/Zabel 1
Image

Post Reply