GP10 Roggenburg, CH - Results
Posted: Sat Aug 23, 2014 9:55 am
44 teams are present in Roggenburg:
NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
1 Ben Adriaenssen-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna
2 Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP/Zabel
3 Jan Hendrickx-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV WSP/KTM
5 Vaclav Rozehnal-Bruno Kaelin CZ-CH VMC/Zabel
6 Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel
8 Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM
9 Philip Stenborg-Simon Stenborg S-S VMC/Zabel
10 Jason van Daele-Tim Smeuninx B-B WHT/Zabel
12 Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel
14 Richard Jenkins-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel
15 Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin GB-GB WHT/Zabel
17 Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP/Zabel
18 Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA
19 Andreas Clohse-Cyril Delajon B-F VMC/KTM
23 Martin Walter-Johannes Vonbun D-A WHT/Zabel
29 Marcel Grondman-Christian Verhagen NL-NL VMC/Zabel
32 Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB WHT/KTM
36 Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel
37 Roland Suter-Meinrad Schelbert CH-CH VMC/KTM
44 Silvio Senz-Stefan Nicke D-D WSP/Zabel
47 Jean-Marie Ains- Jacques Pillier F-F MEFO/KTM
54 Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel
66 Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM
68 Benny Cle-Jean Pierre Loos B-B WSP/KTM
72 Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP/Zabel
74 Willi Liebl-Thomass Popp D-CZ MEFO/Zabel
86 Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH WASP/Kawasaki
87 Martin Vratny-Vaclav Hotovy CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA
88 Koen Dekort-Achley Vanlerberghe B-B VMC/Zabel
89 Gerrit van Werven-Bart Sloot NL-NL WHT/Husqvarna
94 Sabrina van Calster-Larris Hendrickx B-B WSP/KTM
96 Luc van der Schraelen-Ben Martens B-B WSP/Husqvarna
97 Hotmar Pozzi-Siebe van der Putten IT-NL WSP/Zabel
98 John Robinson-Brian Anthony AUS-AUS MEFO/KTM
99 Mike Keuben-Justin Keuben NL-NL VMC/Zabel
100 Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM
104 Kristof Santermans-Olivier Valcke B-B WSP/KTM
108 Rene Heurkens-Jack Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel
111 Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel
113 Patrick Girardin-Johnny Badaire F-F WSP/Zabel
134 Marcel Faustmann-Ronny Benning D-D WSP/Zabel
155 Remo IderBizin-Pascal Brechbuhl CH-CH VMC/KTM
171 Topi Tala-Teemu Tala FIN-FIN WSP/Zabel
172 Davy Sanders-Kenny Boxtaele B-B VMC/Zabel