GP11 Vesoul, France - results

Latest news about qualifying, race results, points.

Moderators: Chris Helm, John, Rien.nl

Post Reply
User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3471
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

GP11 Vesoul, France - results

Post by Rien.nl » Sat Sep 13, 2014 8:55 am

Image

Lifetiming exclusive on http://www.sidecarcross.com/timing/live.html

43 teams are in Vesoul for round 11 of the World Championship 2014
NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
1 Ben Adriaenssen-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna
2 Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP/Zabel
3 Jan Hendrickx-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV WSP/KTM
5 Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel
6 Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel
8 Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM
9 Philip Stenborg-Simon Stenborg S-S VMC/Zabel
10 Jason van Daele-Tim Smeuninx B-B WHT/Zabel
12 Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel
15 Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin GB-GB WHT/Zabel
17 Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP/Zabel
19 Andreas Clohse-Cyril Delajon B-F VMC/KTM
22 Nick Jarvis-Ryan Humphrey GB-GB WHT/KTM
27 Thijs Derks-Jan Bielen NL-B EML/Zabel
29 Marcel Grondman-Christian Verhagen NL-NL VMC/Zabel
31 Frank Mulders-Joey van der Venne NL-NL WSP/MEGA
32 Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB WHT/KTM
36 Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel
39 Marcel Willemsen-Gertie Eggink NL-NL WSP/Zabel
42 Geert Devoldere-Bram Verbrugghe B-B WHT/Honda
44 Silvio Senz-Stefan Nicke D-D WSP/Zabel
47 Jean-Marie Ains- Jacques Pillier F-F MEFO/KTM
54 Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel
66 Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM
68 Benny Cle-Jean Pierre Loos B-B WSP/KTM
71 Marcus Prokesch-Stefan Pfaff D-D VMC/Zabel
72 Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP/Zabel
74 Willi Liebl-Thomass Popp D-CZ MEFO/Zabel
88 Koen Dekort-Haralds Kurpnieks B-LV VMC/Zabel
89 Gerrit van Werven-Bart Sloot NL-NL WHT/Husqvarna
94 Sabrina van Calster-Larris Hendrickx B-B WSP/KTM
98 John Robinson-Brian Anthony AUS-AUS MEFO/KTM
99 Mike Keuben-Justin Keuben NL-NL VMC/Zabel
100 Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM
104 Kristof Santermans-Olivier Valcke B-B WSP/KTM
108 Rene Heurkens-Jack Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel
113 Patrick Girardin-Johnny Badaire F-F WSP/Zabel
115 Edourd Masson-Maxime Manah F-F WHT/KTM
161 Marvin Vanluchene-Eduard Soenens B-B WSP/Zabel
172 Davy Sanders-Kenny Boxtaele B-B VMC/Zabel
188 Sebastien Grillet-Sylvan Lancrenon F-F VMC/KTM
199 Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin F-F WSP/KTM
317 Martial Briens-Francis Blanco F-F WHT/Zabel
Image

User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3471
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

Re: GP11 Vesoul, France - results

Post by Rien.nl » Sat Sep 13, 2014 10:18 am

Image

Results
Free pratice group A:
Free Practice Gr A.pdf
(44.36 KiB) Downloaded 86 times
Free pratice group B:
Free Practice Gr B.pdf
(43.65 KiB) Downloaded 77 times
Pre qualification group A:
Pre qualifying Practice Gr A.pdf
(44.66 KiB) Downloaded 97 times
Pre qualification group B:
Pre qualifying Practice Gr B.pdf
(44.16 KiB) Downloaded 86 times
Qualification race group A:
Qualifying Race Gr A.pdf
(47.13 KiB) Downloaded 118 times
Qualification race group B:
Qualifying Race Gr B.pdf
(46.41 KiB) Downloaded 101 times
Last chance:
Last Chance Qualification.pdf
(47.55 KiB) Downloaded 66 times
Image

User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3471
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

Re: GP11 Vesoul, France - results

Post by Rien.nl » Sat Sep 13, 2014 2:31 pm

Image

Qualification group A:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR

01. 100. Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM
02. 01. Ben Adriaenssen-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna
03. 03. Jan Hendrickx-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV WSP/KTM
04. 09. Philip Stenborg-Simon Stenborg S-S VMC/Zabel
05. 32. Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB WHT/KTM
06. 15. Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin GB-GB WHT/Zabel
07. 161. Marvin Vanluchene-Eduard Soenens B-B WSP/Zabel
08. 39. Marcel Willemsen-Gertie Eggink NL-NL WSP/Zabel
09. 12. Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel
10. 27. Thijs Derks-Jan Bielen NL-B EML/Zabel
11. 44. Silvio Senz-Stefan Nicke D-D WSP/Zabel
12. 42. Geert Devoldere-Luc Rostingt B-F WHT/Honda
To the last chance:
13. 98. John Robinson-Brian Anthony AUS-AUS MEFO/KTM
14. 31. Frank Mulders-Joey van der Venne NL-NL WSP/MEGA
15. 108. Rene Heurkens-Jack Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel
16. 68. Benny Cle-Jean Pierre Loos B-B WSP/KTM
17. 36. Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel
18. 113. Patrick Girardin-Charlie Begaud F-F WSP/Zabel
19. 115. Edourd Masson-Maxime Manach F-F WHT/KTM
20. 172. Davy Sanders-Kenny Boxtaele B-B VMC/Zabel
21. 19. Andreas Clohse-Cyril Delajon B-F VMC/KTM
22. 54. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel
Image

User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3471
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

Re: GP11 Vesoul, France - results

Post by Rien.nl » Sat Sep 13, 2014 3:27 pm

Image

Qualification race group B:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR

01. 02. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP/Zabel
02. 06. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel
03. 22. Nick Jarvis-Ryan Humphrey GB-GB WHT/KTM
04. 08. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM
05. 17. Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP/Zabel
06. 05. Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel
07. 72. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP/Zabel
08. 99. Mike Keuben-Justin Keuben NL-NL VMC/Zabel
09. 104. Kristof Santermans-Olivier Valcke B-B WSP/KTM
10. 94. Sabrina van Calster-Larris Hendrickx B-B WSP/KTM
11. 199. Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin F-F WSP/KTM
12. 47. Jean-Marie Ains- Jacques Pillier F-F MEFO/KTM
To the last chance:
13. 317. Martial Briens-Francis Blanco F-F WHT/Zabel
14. 89. Gerrit van Werven-Bart Sloot NL-NL WHT/Husqvarna
15. 88. Koen Dekort-Haralds Kurpnieks B-LV VMC/Zabel
16. 188. Sebastien Grillet-Sylvan Lancrenon F-F VMC/KTM
17. 10. Jason van Daele-Tim Smeuninx B-B WHT/Zabel
18. 66. Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM
19. 71. Marcus Prokesch-Markus Hildebrand D-D VMC/Zabel
20. 29. Marcel Grondman-Christian Verhagen NL-NL VMC/Zabel
21. 74. Willi Liebl-Thomass Popp D-CZ MEFO/Zabel
Image

User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3471
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

Re: GP11 Vesoul, France - results

Post by Rien.nl » Sat Sep 13, 2014 4:53 pm

Last chance:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR

01. 172. Davy Sanders-Kenny Boxtaele B-B VMC/Zabel
02. 66. Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM
03. 54. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel
04. 29. Marcel Grondman-Christian Verhagen NL-NL VMC/Zabel
05. 31. Frank Mulders-Joey van der Venne NL-NL WSP/MEGA
06. 317. Martial Briens-Francis Blanco F-F WHT/Zabel
Reserves:
07. 19. Andreas Clohse-Cyril Delajon B-F VMC/KTM
08. 89. Gerrit van Werven-Bart Sloot NL-NL WHT/Husqvarna
Not qualified:
09. 71. Marcus Prokesch-Markus Hildebrand D-D VMC/Zabel
10. 36. Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel
11. 98. John Robinson-Brian Anthony AUS-AUS MEFO/KTM
12. 113. Patrick Girardin-Charlie Begaud F-F WSP/Zabel
13. 188. Sebastien Grillet-Sylvan Lancrenon F-F VMC/KTM
14. 68. Benny Cle-Jean Pierre Loos B-B WSP/KTM
15. 115. Edourd Masson-Maxime Manach F-F WHT/KTM
16. 88. Koen Dekort-Haralds Kurpnieks B-LV VMC/Zabel
17. 108. Rene Heurkens-Jack Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel
NS 10. Jason van Daele-Tim Smeuninx B-B WHT/Zabel (injured after crash in qualification race)
NS 74. Willi Liebl-Thomass Popp D-CZ MEFO/Zabel
Image

User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3471
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

Re: GP11 Vesoul, France - results

Post by Rien.nl » Sun Sep 14, 2014 1:23 pm

Image

Race 1
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS

01. 02. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP/Zabel 25
02. 100. Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM 22
03. 01. Ben Adriaenssen-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna 20
04. 06. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 18
05. 03. Jan Hendrickx-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV WSP/KTM 16
06. 09. Philip Stenborg-Simon Stenborg S-S VMC/Zabel 15
07. 17. Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP/Zabel 14
08. 15. Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin GB-GB WHT/Zabel 13
09. 08. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM 12
10. 72. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP/Zabel 11
11. 05. Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel 10
12. 22. Nick Jarvis-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WHT/KTM 9
13. 39. Marcel Willemsen-Gertie Eggink NL-NL WSP/Zabel 8
14. 99. Mike Keuben-Justin Keuben NL-NL VMC/Zabel 7
15. 161. Marvin Vanluchene-Eduard Soenens B-B WSP/Zabel 6
16. 12. Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel 5
17. 104. Kristof Santermans-Olivier Valcke B-B WSP/KTM 4
18. 27. Thijs Derks-Jan Bielen NL-B EML/Zabel 3
19. 29. Marcel Grondman-Christian Verhagen NL-NL VMC/Zabel 2
20. 47. Jean-Marie Ains- Jacques Pillier F-F MEFO/KTM 1
21. 54. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel 0
22. 172. Davy Sanders-Kenny Boxtaele B-B VMC/Zabel 0
23. 42. Geert Devoldere-Luc Rostingt B-F WHT/Honda 0
24. 44. Silvio Senz-Stefan Nicke D-D WSP/Zabel 0
25. 31. Frank Mulders-Joey van der Venne NL-NL WSP/MEGA 0
26. 317. Martial Briens-Francis Blanco F-F WHT/Zabel 0
27. 94. Sabrina van Calster-Larris Hendrickx B-B WSP/KTM 0
28. 199. Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin F-F WSP/KTM 0
29. 66. Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM 0
30. 32. Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB WHT/KTM 0
Race 1.pdf
(45.29 KiB) Downloaded 40 times
Image

User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3471
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

Re: GP11 Vesoul, France - results

Post by Rien.nl » Sun Sep 14, 2014 3:55 pm

Image

Race 2
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS

01. 02. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP/Zabel 25
02. 01. Ben Adriaenssen-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna 22
03. 100. Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM 20
04. 03. Jan Hendrickx-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV WSP/KTM 18
05. 06. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 16
06. 08. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM 15
07. 32. Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB WHT/KTM 14
08. 161. Marvin Vanluchene-Eduard Soenens B-B WSP/Zabel 13
09. 09. Philip Stenborg-Simon Stenborg S-S VMC/Zabel 12
10. 05. Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel 11
11. 15. Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin GB-GB WHT/Zabel 10
12. 12. Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel 9
13. 72. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP/Zabel 8
14. 104. Kristof Santermans-Olivier Valcke B-B WSP/KTM 7
15. 66. Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM 6
16. 44. Silvio Senz-Stefan Nicke D-D WSP/Zabel 5
17. 47. Jean-Marie Ains- Jacques Pillier F-F MEFO/KTM 4
18. 54. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel 3
19. 42. Geert Devoldere-Luc Rostingt B-F WHT/Honda 2
20. 27. Thijs Derks-Jan Bielen NL-B EML/Zabel 1
21. 31. Frank Mulders-Joey van der Venne NL-NL WSP/MEGA 0
22. 172. Davy Sanders-Kenny Boxtaele B-B VMC/Zabel 0
23. 39. Marcel Willemsen-Gertie Eggink NL-NL WSP/Zabel 0
24. 19. Andreas Clohse-Cyril Delajon B-F VMC/KTM 0
25. 29. Marcel Grondman-Christian Verhagen NL-NL VMC/Zabel 0
26. 17. Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP/Zabel 0
27. 99. Mike Keuben-Justin Keuben NL-NL VMC/Zabel 0
28. 317. Martial Briens-Francis Blanco F-F WHT/Zabel 0
Image

User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3471
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

Re: GP11 Vesoul, France - results

Post by Rien.nl » Sun Sep 14, 2014 4:12 pm

Image

Dayresult
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS

01. 02. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP/Zabel 50
02. 01. Ben Adriaenssen-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna 42
03. 100. Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM 42
04. 03. Jan Hendrickx-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV WSP/KTM 34
05. 06. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 34
06. 08. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM 27
07. 09. Philip Stenborg-Simon Stenborg S-S VMC/Zabel 27
08. 15. Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin GB-GB WHT/Zabel 23
09. 05. Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel 21
10. 161. Marvin Vanluchene-Eduard Soenens B-B WSP/Zabel 19
11. 72. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP/Zabel 19
12. 32. Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB WHT/KTM 14
13. 12. Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel 14
14. 17. Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP/Zabel 14
15. 104. Kristof Santermans-Olivier Valcke B-B WSP/KTM 11
16. 22. Nick Jarvis-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WHT/KTM 9
17. 39. Marcel Willemsen-Gertie Eggink NL-NL WSP/Zabel 8
18. 99. Mike Keuben-Justin Keuben NL-NL VMC/Zabel 7
19. 66. Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM 6
20. 44. Silvio Senz-Stefan Nicke D-D WSP/Zabel 5
21. 47. Jean-Marie Ains- Jacques Pillier F-F MEFO/KTM 5
22. 27. Thijs Derks-Jan Bielen NL-B EML/Zabel 4
23. 54. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel 3
24. 42. Geert Devoldere-Luc Rostingt B-F WHT/Honda 2
25. 29. Marcel Grondman-Christian Verhagen NL-NL VMC/Zabel 2
26. 31. Frank Mulders-Joey van der Venne NL-NL WSP/MEGA 0
27. 172. Davy Sanders-Kenny Boxtaele B-B VMC/Zabel 0
28. 19. Andreas Clohse-Cyril Delajon B-F VMC/KTM 0
29. 317. Martial Briens-Francis Blanco F-F WHT/Zabel 0
30. 94. Sabrina van Calster-Larris Hendrickx B-B WSP/KTM 0
31. 199. Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin F-F WSP/KTM 0
Day Side.pdf
(41.55 KiB) Downloaded 9 times
Image

User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3471
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

Re: GP11 Vesoul, France - results

Post by Rien.nl » Sun Sep 14, 2014 4:14 pm

Image

Standing after GP11 Vesoul, France (provisional)
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 1 Ben Adriaenssen-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna 405
02. 2 Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP/Zabel 377
03. 3 Jan Hendrickx-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV WSP/KTM 308
04. 6 Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 295
05. 100 Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM 281
06. 9 Philip Stenborg-Simon Stenborg S-S VMC/Zabel 194
07. 10 Jason van Daele-Tim Smeuninx B-B WHT/Zabel 190
08. 111 Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel 179
09. 5 Vaclav Rozehnal-Bruno Kaelin CZ-CH VMC/Zabel 165
10. 32 Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB WHT/KTM 154
11. 15 Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin GB-GB WHT/Zabel 140
12. 17 Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP/Zabel 135
13. 14 Richard Jenkins-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 102
14. 72 Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP/Zabel 99
15. 18 Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA 96
16. 12 Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel 87
17. 8 Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM 81
18. 161 Marvin Vanluchene-Eduard Soenens B-B WSP/Zabel 63
19. 104 Kristof Santermans-Olivier Valcke B-B WSP/KTM 60
20. 27 Thijs Derks-Jan Bielen NL-B EML/Zabel 55
21. 39 Marcel Willemsen-Gertie Eggink NL-NL WSP/Zabel 45
22. 29 Marcel Grondman-Christian Verhagen NL-NL VMC/Zabel 41
23. 22 Nick Jarvis-Ryan Humphrey GB-GB WHT/Zabel 40
24. 23 Martin Walter-Johannes Vonbun D-A WHT/Zabel 36
25. 222 Jarno van den Boomen-Henry van de Wiel NL-NL EML/Zabel 32
26. 40 Gert Gordejev-Veiko Parksepp EST-EST WSP/Zabel 27
27. 99 Mike Keuben-Stewart France NL-GB VMC/Zabel 26
28. 19 Andreas Clohse-Oliver Raskin B-B VMC/KTM 24
29. 33 Carlo van Duijnhoven-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL VMC/Zabel 24
30. 66 Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM 24
31. 45 Margo Sonn-Tanel Koiv EST-EST WSP/KTM 19
32. 36 Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel 19
33. 172 Davy Sanders-Kenny Boxtaele B-B VMC/Zabel 15
34. 47 Jean-Marie Ains- Jacques Pillier F-F MEFO/KTM 14
35. 171 Topi Tala-Teemu Tala FIN-FIN WSP/Zabel 14
36. 24 Kert Varik-Erkki Koiv EST-EST WSP/Zabel 13
37. 26 Thomas Morch-Robert Godau D-D WHT/KTM 10
38. 37 Roland Suter-Meinrad Schelbert CH-CH VMC/KTM 9
39. 143 Argo Poldsaar-Aljes Indrek EST-EST AYR/KTM 9
40. 31 Frank Mulders-Joey van der Venne NL-NL WSP/MEGA 8
41. 54 Tobias Blank-Christian Diass D-D VMC/Zabel 8
42. 34 Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider A-A VMC/Zabel 7
43. 717 Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FIN-FIN VMC/KTM 6
44. 44 Silvio Senz-Stefan Nicke D-D WSP/Zabel 6
45. 42 Geert Devoldere-Luc Rostingt B-F WHT/Honda 6
46. 317 Martial Briens-Francis Blanco F-F WHT/Zabel 5
47. 102 Robert Diblik-Michal Gabor CZ-CZ WSP/MTR 5
48. 150 Mantas Kisunas-Rytis Kisunas LT-LT Bastech/KTM 4
49. 89 Gerrit van Werven-Bart Sloot NL-NL WHT/KTM 4
50. 134 Marcel Faustmann-Ronny Benning D-D WSP/Zabel 4
51. 38 Anthony Mecene-Loic Chene F-F WHT/Zabel 3
52. 94 Sabrina van Calster-Larris Hendrickx B-B WSP/KTM 2
53. 49 Tobias Garhammer-Michael Klooz D-D WSP/Zabel 1
54. 199 Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin F-F WSP/KTM 1
55. 97 Hotmar Pozzi-Lemuel Ravera IT-IT WSP/Zabel 1
Image

Post Reply