GP11 Strassbessenbach, D - results

Latest news about qualifying, race results, points.

Moderators: Chris Helm, John, Rien.nl

Post Reply
User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3519
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

GP11 Strassbessenbach, D - results

Post by Rien.nl » Sat Jul 18, 2015 8:23 am

43 teams in Strassbessenbach, Gemany

NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
2 Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP/Zabel
3 Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel
4 Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna
5 Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM
7 Jason van Daele-Gianni Dhondt B-B WHT/Husqvarna
8 Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel
11 Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin GB-GB WHT/Zabel
12 Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP/Zabel
13 Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA
15 Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP/Zabel
16 Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM
17 Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel
18 Kristof Santermans-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV WSP/KTM
19 Marvin Vanluchene-Eduard Soenens B-B WSP/Zabel
20 Marcel Willemsen-Bart Sloot NL-NL WSP/Zabel
21 Thijs Derks-Jan Bielen NL-B EML/Zabel
23 Nick Jarvis-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WHT/KTM
24 Martin Walter-Johannes Vonbun D-A WHT/Zabel
25 Mike Keuben-Justin Keuben NL-NL VMC/Zabel
27 Andreas Clohse-Christian Verhagen B-NL VMC/Zabel
30 Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM
33 Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel
37 Kert Varik-Haralds Kurpnieks EST-LV WSP/Zabel
42 Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel
43 Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider A-A VMC/Zabel
47 Remo Inderbitzin-Stefan Forster CH-D VMC/KTM
49 Robert Diblik-Michal Gabor CZ-CZ WSP/MTR
53 Sabrina van Calster-Levi Vaes B-B WHT/KTM
54 Hotmar Pozzi-Marco Ceresa IT-IT WSP/Zabel
56 Tobias Garhammer-Bruno Kaelin D-CH VMC/Zabel
69 Nick Uhlig-Marcus Richter D-D VMC/Mega
73 Axel Richter-Stefan Nicke D-D WHT/Zabel
86 Christophe Cuche-Robin Ohl CH-D VMC/KTM
87 Martin Vratny-Vaclav Hotovy CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA
91 Bjorn Roes-Han van Hal NL-NL WSP/Zabel
93 Marco Heinzer-Meinrad Schelbert CH-CH WHT/KTM
99 Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ MEFO/Jawa
101 Marco Boller-Simon Walti CH-CH WSP/KTM
111 Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel
123 Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel
169 Michael Frech-Max Frech D-D WSP/Zabel
303 Glenn Cools-Steve van Tongerloo B-B WSP/Zabel
911 Adrian Peter-Ronny Benning D-D WSP/Zabel



Possible the will be live timing and also a live stream
When i know details, i will inform you.

Live-timing available on: http://www.mx-hessencup.de/livetiming/live.html
Last edited by Rien.nl on Sat Jul 18, 2015 12:38 pm, edited 4 times in total.
Reason: Update live timing and entry list
Image

User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3519
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

Re: GP11 Strassbessenbach, D - results

Post by Rien.nl » Sat Jul 18, 2015 12:44 pm

Image

User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3519
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

Re: GP11 Strassbessenbach, D - results

Post by Rien.nl » Sat Jul 18, 2015 2:39 pm

Qualification race group A
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR

01. 02. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP/Zabel
02. 04. Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna
03. 03. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel
04. 07. Jason van Daele-Gianni Dhondt B-B WHT/Husqvarna
05. 24. Martin Walter-Johannes Vonbun D-A WHT/Zabel
06. 18. Kristof Santermans-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV WSP/KTM
07. 49. Robert Diblik-Michal Gabor CZ-CZ WSP/MTR
08. 27. Andreas Clohse-Christian Verhagen B-NL VMC/Zabel
09. 20. Marcel Willemsen-Bart Sloot NL-NL WSP/Zabel
10. 169. Michael Frech-Max Frech D-D WSP/Zabel
11. 91. Bjorn Roes-Han van Hal NL-NL WSP/Zabel
12. 21. Thijs Derks-Jan Bielen NL-B EML/Zabel
13. 42. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel
14. 101. Marco Boller-Simon Walti CH-CH WSP/KTM
15. 16. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM
16. 69. Nick Uhlig-Marcus Richter D-D VMC/Mega
17. 87. Martin Vratny-Vaclav Hotovy CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA
18. 99. Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ MEFO/Jawa
19. 12. Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP/Zabel
20. 37. Kert Varik-Haralds Kurpnieks EST-LV WSP/Zabel
21. 17. Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel
22. 53. Sabrina van Calster-Levi Vaes B-B WHT/KTM
Image

User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3519
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

Re: GP11 Strassbessenbach, D - results

Post by Rien.nl » Sat Jul 18, 2015 4:08 pm

Qualification race group B
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR

01. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel
02. 05. Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM
03. 123. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel
04. 08. Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel
05. 23. Nick Jarvis-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WHT/KTM
06. 19. Marvin Vanluchene-Eduard Soenens B-B WSP/Zabel
07. 43. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider A-A VMC/Zabel
08. 15. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP/Zabel
09. 13. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA
10. 11. Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin GB-GB WHT/Zabel
11. 30. Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM
12. 56. Tobias Garhammer-Bruno Kaelin D-CH VMC/Zabel
13. 73. Axel Richter-Stefan Nicke D-D WHT/Zabel
14. 25. Mike Keuben-Justin Keuben NL-NL VMC/Zabel
15. 93. Marco Heinzer-Meinrad Schelbert CH-CH WHT/KTM
16. 86. Christophe Cuche-Robin Ohl CH-D VMC/KTM
17. 47. Remo Inderbitzin-Stefan Forster CH-D VMC/KTM
18. 54. Hotmar Pozzi-Marco Ceresa IT-IT WSP/Zabel
19. 33. Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel
20. 911. Adrian Peter-Ronny Benning D-D WSP/Zabel
Image

User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3519
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

Re: GP11 Strassbessenbach, D - results

Post by Rien.nl » Sat Jul 18, 2015 5:41 pm

Last chance
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR

01. 16. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM
02. 12. Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP/Zabel
03. 37. Kert Varik-Haralds Kurpnieks EST-LV WSP/Zabel
04. 73. Axel Richter-Stefan Nicke D-D WHT/Zabel
05. 33. Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel
06. 101. Marco Boller-Simon Walti CH-CH WSP/KTM
Reserves:
07. 54. Hotmar Pozzi-Marco Ceresa IT-IT WSP/Zabel
08. 42. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel
Not qualified:
09. 53. Sabrina van Calster-Levi Vaes B-B WHT/KTM
10. 25. Mike Keuben-Justin Keuben NL-NL VMC/Zabel
11. 47. Remo Inderbitzin-Stefan Forster CH-D VMC/KTM
12. 93. Marco Heinzer-Meinrad Schelbert CH-CH WHT/KTM
13. 87. Martin Vratny-Vaclav Hotovy CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA
14. 99. Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ MEFO/Jawa
15. 69. Nick Uhlig-Marcus Richter D-D VMC/Mega
16. 911. Adrian Peter-Ronny Benning D-D WSP/Zabel
17. 86. Christophe Cuche-Robin Ohl CH-D VMC/KTM
18. 17. Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel
Image

User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3519
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

Re: GP11 Strassbessenbach, D - results

Post by Rien.nl » Sun Jul 19, 2015 1:12 pm

Race 1
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS

01. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel 25
02. 05. Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM 22
03. 04. Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna 20
04. 02. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP/Zabel 18
05. 03. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 16
06. 19. Marvin Vanluchene-Eduard Soenens B-B WSP/Zabel 15
07. 15. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP/Zabel 14
08. 08. Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel 13
09. 23. Nick Jarvis-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WHT/KTM 12
10. 07. Jason van Daele-Gianni Dhondt B-B WHT/Husqvarna 11
11. 24. Martin Walter-Johannes Vonbun D-A WHT/Zabel 10
12. 27. Andreas Clohse-Christian Verhagen B-NL VMC/Zabel 9
13. 16. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM 8
14. 37. Kert Varik-Haralds Kurpnieks EST-LV WSP/Zabel 7
15. 20. Marcel Willemsen-Bart Sloot NL-NL WSP/Zabel 6
16. 43. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider A-A VMC/Zabel 5
17. 73. Axel Richter-Stefan Nicke D-D WHT/Zabel 4
18. 123. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel 3
19. 169. Michael Frech-Max Frech D-D WSP/Zabel 2
20. 21. Thijs Derks-Jan Bielen NL-B EML/Zabel 1
21. 91. Bjorn Roes-Han van Hal NL-NL WSP/Zabel 0
22. 101. Marco Boller-Simon Walti CH-CH WSP/KTM 0
23. 49. Robert Diblik-Michal Gabor CZ-CZ WSP/MTR 0
24. 56. Tobias Garhammer-Bruno Kaelin D-CH VMC/Zabel 0
25. 18. Kristof Santermans-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV WSP/KTM 0
26. 11. Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin GB-GB WHT/Zabel 0
27. 30. Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM 0
28. 13. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA 0
29. 12. Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP/Zabel 0
30. 33. Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel 0
Image

User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3519
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

Re: GP11 Strassbessenbach, D - results

Post by Rien.nl » Sun Jul 19, 2015 3:53 pm

Race 2
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS

01. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel 25
02. 04. Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna 22
03. 05. Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM 20
04. 02. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP/Zabel 18
05. 03. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 16
06. 08. Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel 15
07. 19. Marvin Vanluchene-Eduard Soenens B-B WSP/Zabel 14
08. 123. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel 13
09. 16. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM 12
10. 27. Andreas Clohse-Christian Verhagen B-NL VMC/Zabel 11
11. 18. Kristof Santermans-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV WSP/KTM 10
12. 12. Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP/Zabel 9
13. 11. Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin GB-GB WHT/Zabel 8
14. 07. Jason van Daele-Gianni Dhondt B-B WHT/Husqvarna 7
15. 23. Nick Jarvis-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WHT/KTM 6
16. 21. Thijs Derks-Jan Bielen NL-B EML/Zabel 5
17. 56. Tobias Garhammer-Bruno Kaelin D-CH VMC/Zabel 4
18. 37. Kert Varik-Haralds Kurpnieks EST-LV WSP/Zabel 3
19. 30. Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM 2
20. 49. Robert Diblik-Michal Gabor CZ-CZ WSP/MTR 1
21. 91. Bjorn Roes-Han van Hal NL-NL WSP/Zabel 0
22. 73. Axel Richter-Stefan Nicke D-D WHT/Zabel 0
23. 15. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP/Zabel 0
24. 43. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider A-A VMC/Zabel 0
25. 169. Michael Frech-Max Frech D-D WSP/Zabel 0
26. 33. Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel 0
27. 101. Marco Boller-Simon Walti CH-CH WSP/KTM 0
28. 20. Marcel Willemsen-Bart Sloot NL-NL WSP/Zabel 0
29. 24. Martin Walter-Johannes Vonbun D-A WHT/Zabel 0
30. 54. Hotmar Pozzi-Marco Ceresa IT-IT WSP/Zabel 0
Image

User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3519
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

Re: GP11 Strassbessenbach, D - results

Post by Rien.nl » Sun Jul 19, 2015 4:15 pm

Dayresult
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS

01. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel 50
02. 04. Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna 42
03. 05. Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM 42
04. 02. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP/Zabel 36
05. 03. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 32
06. 19. Marvin Vanluchene-Eduard Soenens B-B WSP/Zabel 29
07. 08. Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel 28
08. 16. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM 20
09. 27. Andreas Clohse-Christian Verhagen B-NL VMC/Zabel 20
10. 07. Jason van Daele-Gianni Dhondt B-B WHT/Husqvarna 18
11. 23. Nick Jarvis-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WHT/KTM 18
12. 123. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel 16
13. 15. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP/Zabel 14
14. 18. Kristof Santermans-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV WSP/KTM 10
15. 37. Kert Varik-Haralds Kurpnieks EST-LV WSP/Zabel 10
16. 24. Martin Walter-Johannes Vonbun D-A WHT/Zabel 10
17. 12. Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP/Zabel 9
18. 11. Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin GB-GB WHT/Zabel 8
19. 21. Thijs Derks-Jan Bielen NL-B EML/Zabel 6
20. 20. Marcel Willemsen-Bart Sloot NL-NL WSP/Zabel 6
21. 43. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider A-A VMC/Zabel 5
22. 56. Tobias Garhammer-Bruno Kaelin D-CH VMC/Zabel 4
23. 73. Axel Richter-Stefan Nicke D-D WHT/Zabel 4
24. 30. Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM 2
25. 169. Michael Frech-Max Frech D-D WSP/Zabel 2
26. 49. Robert Diblik-Michal Gabor CZ-CZ WSP/MTR 1
27. 91. Bjorn Roes-Han van Hal NL-NL WSP/Zabel 0
28. 33. Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel 0
29. 101. Marco Boller-Simon Walti CH-CH WSP/KTM 0
30. 13. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA 0
31. 54. Hotmar Pozzi-Marco Ceresa IT-IT WSP/Zabel 0
Image

User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3519
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

Re: GP11 Strassbessenbach, D - results

Post by Rien.nl » Sun Jul 19, 2015 4:16 pm

Standing after GP11 Strassbessenbach, D
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 2 Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP/Zabel 437
02. 5 Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM 412
03. 4 Jan Hendrickx-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV WSP/Husqvarna 378
04. 111 Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel 356
05. 3 Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 310
06. 15 Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP/Zabel 239
07. 16 Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM 232
08. 19 Marvin Vanluchene-Eduard Soenens B-B WSP/Zabel 218
09. 8 Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel 201
10. 7 Jason van Daele-Olivier Valcke B-B WHT/Husqvarna 191
11. 12 Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP/Zabel 174
12. 1 Ben Adriaenssen-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna 161
13. 11 Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin GB-GB WHT/Zabel 121
14. 27 Andreas Clohse-Christian Verhagen B-NL VMC/Zabel 91
15. 123 Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel 88
16. 37 Kert Varik-Haralds Kurpnieks EST-LV WSP/Zabel 84
17. 23 Nick Jarvis-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WHT/KTM 81
18. 10 Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB WHT/KTM 77
19. 34 Davy Sanders-Kenny Boxtaele B-B VMC/Zabel 72
20. 17 Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel 56
21. 20 Marcel Willemsen-Bart Sloot NL-NL WSP/Zabel 53
22. 13 Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA 50
23. 43 Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider A-A VMC/Zabel 44
24. 24 Martin Walter-Johannes Vonbun D-A WHT/Zabel 31
25. 18 Kristof Santermans-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV WSP/KTM 29
26. 45 Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FIN-FIN WSP/KTM 22
27. 28 Gert Gordejev-Maarek Miil EST-EST WSP/Zabel 21
28. 33 Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel 19
29. 169 Michael Frech-Max Frech D-D WSP/Zabel 16
30. 25 Mike Keuben-Justin Keuben NL-NL VMC/Zabel 15
31. 56 Tobias Garhammer-Bruno Kaelin D-CH VMC/Zabel 15
32. 21 Thijs Derks-Jan Bielen NL-B EML/Zabel 13
33. 85 Ular Karing-Juhan Paabstel EST-EST AYR/KTM 12
34. 999 Litauras Variakojis-Rytis Kisunas LT-LT WSP/Husqvarna 12
35. 338 Guennady Auvray-Luc Rostingt F-F WSP/Zabel 10
36. 73 Axel Richter-Stefan Nicke D-D WHT/Zabel 10
37. 49 Robert Diblik-Michal Gabor CZ-CZ WSP/MTR 9
38. 6 Philip Stenborg-Simon Stenborg S-S VMC/Zabel 8
39. 29 Carlo van Duijnhoven-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL VMC/Zabel 8
40. 303 Glenn Cools-Steve van Tongerloo B-B WSP/Zabel 8
41. 40 Argo Poldsaar-Aljes Indrek EST-EST AYR/KTM 5
42. 221 Janis Jegorovs-Peteris Jegorovs LV-LV AYR/KTM 5
43. 79 Tanel Reesna-Ilvars Skultans EST-LV WSP/Zabel 4
44. 101 Marco Boller-Simon Walti CH-CH WSP/KTM 4
45. 31 Roland Suter-Meinrad Schelbert CH-CH VMC/KTM 4
46. 86 Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC/KTM 3
47. 55 Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin F-F WSP/KTM 3
48. 87 Martin Vratny-Vaclav Hotovy CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA 3
49. 30 Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM 3
50. 71 Marcus Prokesch-Philipp Hildebrand D-D VMC/Zabel 2
Image

Post Reply