GP11 Strassbessenbach, D - results
Posted: Sat Jul 18, 2015 9:23 am
43 teams in Strassbessenbach, Gemany
NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
2 Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP/Zabel
3 Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel
4 Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna
5 Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM
7 Jason van Daele-Gianni Dhondt B-B WHT/Husqvarna
8 Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel
11 Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin GB-GB WHT/Zabel
12 Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP/Zabel
13 Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA
15 Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP/Zabel
16 Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM
17 Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel
18 Kristof Santermans-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV WSP/KTM
19 Marvin Vanluchene-Eduard Soenens B-B WSP/Zabel
20 Marcel Willemsen-Bart Sloot NL-NL WSP/Zabel
21 Thijs Derks-Jan Bielen NL-B EML/Zabel
23 Nick Jarvis-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WHT/KTM
24 Martin Walter-Johannes Vonbun D-A WHT/Zabel
25 Mike Keuben-Justin Keuben NL-NL VMC/Zabel
27 Andreas Clohse-Christian Verhagen B-NL VMC/Zabel
30 Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM
33 Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel
37 Kert Varik-Haralds Kurpnieks EST-LV WSP/Zabel
42 Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel
43 Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider A-A VMC/Zabel
47 Remo Inderbitzin-Stefan Forster CH-D VMC/KTM
49 Robert Diblik-Michal Gabor CZ-CZ WSP/MTR
53 Sabrina van Calster-Levi Vaes B-B WHT/KTM
54 Hotmar Pozzi-Marco Ceresa IT-IT WSP/Zabel
56 Tobias Garhammer-Bruno Kaelin D-CH VMC/Zabel
69 Nick Uhlig-Marcus Richter D-D VMC/Mega
73 Axel Richter-Stefan Nicke D-D WHT/Zabel
86 Christophe Cuche-Robin Ohl CH-D VMC/KTM
87 Martin Vratny-Vaclav Hotovy CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA
91 Bjorn Roes-Han van Hal NL-NL WSP/Zabel
93 Marco Heinzer-Meinrad Schelbert CH-CH WHT/KTM
99 Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ MEFO/Jawa
101 Marco Boller-Simon Walti CH-CH WSP/KTM
111 Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel
123 Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel
169 Michael Frech-Max Frech D-D WSP/Zabel
303 Glenn Cools-Steve van Tongerloo B-B WSP/Zabel
911 Adrian Peter-Ronny Benning D-D WSP/Zabel
Possible the will be live timing and also a live stream
When i know details, i will inform you.
Live-timing available on: http://www.mx-hessencup.de/livetiming/live.html
NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
2 Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP/Zabel
3 Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel
4 Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna
5 Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM
7 Jason van Daele-Gianni Dhondt B-B WHT/Husqvarna
8 Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel
11 Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin GB-GB WHT/Zabel
12 Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP/Zabel
13 Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA
15 Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP/Zabel
16 Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM
17 Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel
18 Kristof Santermans-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV WSP/KTM
19 Marvin Vanluchene-Eduard Soenens B-B WSP/Zabel
20 Marcel Willemsen-Bart Sloot NL-NL WSP/Zabel
21 Thijs Derks-Jan Bielen NL-B EML/Zabel
23 Nick Jarvis-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WHT/KTM
24 Martin Walter-Johannes Vonbun D-A WHT/Zabel
25 Mike Keuben-Justin Keuben NL-NL VMC/Zabel
27 Andreas Clohse-Christian Verhagen B-NL VMC/Zabel
30 Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM
33 Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel
37 Kert Varik-Haralds Kurpnieks EST-LV WSP/Zabel
42 Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel
43 Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider A-A VMC/Zabel
47 Remo Inderbitzin-Stefan Forster CH-D VMC/KTM
49 Robert Diblik-Michal Gabor CZ-CZ WSP/MTR
53 Sabrina van Calster-Levi Vaes B-B WHT/KTM
54 Hotmar Pozzi-Marco Ceresa IT-IT WSP/Zabel
56 Tobias Garhammer-Bruno Kaelin D-CH VMC/Zabel
69 Nick Uhlig-Marcus Richter D-D VMC/Mega
73 Axel Richter-Stefan Nicke D-D WHT/Zabel
86 Christophe Cuche-Robin Ohl CH-D VMC/KTM
87 Martin Vratny-Vaclav Hotovy CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA
91 Bjorn Roes-Han van Hal NL-NL WSP/Zabel
93 Marco Heinzer-Meinrad Schelbert CH-CH WHT/KTM
99 Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ MEFO/Jawa
101 Marco Boller-Simon Walti CH-CH WSP/KTM
111 Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel
123 Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel
169 Michael Frech-Max Frech D-D WSP/Zabel
303 Glenn Cools-Steve van Tongerloo B-B WSP/Zabel
911 Adrian Peter-Ronny Benning D-D WSP/Zabel
Possible the will be live timing and also a live stream
When i know details, i will inform you.
Live-timing available on: http://www.mx-hessencup.de/livetiming/live.html