GP2 Kramolin, CZ - Results

Latest news about qualifying, race results, points.

Moderators: Chris Helm, John, Rien.nl

Post Reply
User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3663
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

GP2 Kramolin, CZ - Results

Post by Rien.nl » Sat May 07, 2016 5:54 am

Live timing and results available on http://www.sidecarcross.com/live-timing/

51 teams present:
NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
2 Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM
3 Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna
5 Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel
6 Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL VMC/Zabel
7 Marvin Vanluchene-Haralds Kurpnieks B-LV VMC/Zabel
8 Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM
10 Gert van Werven-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL WSP/TM
11 Jason van Daele-Tim Smeuninx B-B WSP/Husqvarna
12 Brett Wilkinson-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WHT/Zabel
14 Ben Adriaenssen-Lauris Daiders B-LV WSP/Husqvarna
15 Andreas Clohse-Christian Verhagen B-NL VMC/Zabel
17 Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP/MEGA
18 Kert Varik-Maarek Mill EST-EST WSP/Zabel
19 Davy Sanders-Roy Bijenhof B-NL WSP/Zabel
21 Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA
23 Kristof Santermans-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV WSP/Zabel
24 Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel
25 Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FIN-FIN WSP/Husqvarna
27 Gert Gordejev-Keit Kivaste EST-EST WSP/Zabel
28 Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel
32 Igor Rodionov-Arturs Linters RUS-LV WSP/Zabel
37 Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel
40 Robert Diblik-Michal Gabor CZ-CZ WSP/MEGA
41 Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM
42 Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC/KTM
52 Martin Vratny-Radek Viton CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel
54 Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu EST-EST WSP/Zabel
55 Marcus Prokesch-Philipp Hildebrand D-D WSP/Zabel
56 Remo Inderbitzin-Stefan Forster CH-D VMC/Yamaha
58 Joachim Reimann-Philipp Reimann D-D WSP/Zabel
69 Nick Uhlig-Philipp Oettel D-D VMC/Zabel
76 Hotmar Pozzi-Marco Ceresa IT-IT WSP/Husqvarna
82 Etienne Bax-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Yamaha
86 Marcel Faustmann-Andres Haller D-D VMC/Zabel
87 Larris Hendrickx-Levi Vaes B-B WSP/Husqvarna
93 Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH WHT/KTM
100 Silvio Senz-Stefan Nicke D-D VMC/Zabel
111 Daniel Willemsen-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP/Zabel
117 Steven Deprez-Bjorn Serpieters B-B WSP/Kawasaki
121 Sebastian Engelbrecht-Andreas Hegewald D-D WHT/KTM
128 Christof van der Veken-Thomas Smeuninx B-B VMC/Zabel
132 Zeno Compalati-Matteo Piana IT-IT WSP/Zabel
133 Lukas Pudlo-Vaclav Hotovy CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel
155 Jaroslav Pokorny-Jiri Ures CZ-CZ MEFO/Zabel
199 Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel
271 Arne Dierckens-Kenny Boxtaele B-B VMC/Zabel
282 Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel
338 Stan Goeyvaerts-Nick Maas B-NL VMC/Zabel
444 Nick Jarvis-Christian Nilsson GB-S WSP/Husqvarna
501 Martin Kralicek-Lukas Vybiral CZ-CZ VMC/MEGA
911 Adrian Peter-Andy Schlinnertz D-B WSP/Zabel

User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3663
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

Re: GP2 Kramolin, CZ - Results

Post by Rien.nl » Sat May 07, 2016 5:44 pm

Quali A
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 03. Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna
02. 07. Marvin Vanluchene-Haralds Kurpnieks B-LV VMC/Zabel
03. 05. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel
04. 17. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP/MEGA
05. 12. Brett Wilkinson-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel
06. 14. Ben Adriaenssen-Lauris Daiders B-LV WSP/Husqvarna
07. 28. Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel
08. 133. Lukas Pudlo-Vaclav Hotovy CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel
09. 24. Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel
10. 41. Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM
11. 271. Arne Dierckens-Kenny Boxtaele B-B VMC/Zabel
12. 10. Gert van Werven-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL WSP/TM
To the last chance:
13. 282. Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel
14. 155. Jaroslav Pokorny-Jiri Ures CZ-CZ MEFO/Zabel
15. 501. Martin Kralicek-Lukas Vybiral CZ-CZ VMC/MEGA
16. 128. Christof van der Veken-Thomas Smeuninx B-B VMC/Zabel
17. 15. Andreas Clohse-Christian Verhagen B-NL VMC/Zabel
18. 40. Robert Diblik-Michal Gabor CZ-CZ WSP/MEGA
19. 93. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH WHT/KTM
20. 69. Nick Uhlig-Philipp Oettel D-D VMC/Zabel
21. 87. Larris Hendrickx-Levi Vaes B-B WSP/Husqvarna
22. 76. Hotmar Pozzi-Marco Ceresa IT-IT WSP/Husqvarna
23. 117. Steven Deprez-Bjorn Serpieters B-B WSP/Kawasaki
24. 32. Igor Rodionov-Arturs Linters RUS-LV WSP/Zabel
25. 54. Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu EST-EST WSP/Zabel
26. 199. Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel
qualifyingrace_a_sidecar.png

Quali B
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 02. Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM
02. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP/Zabel
03. 23. Kristof Santermans-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV WSP/Zabel
04. 82. Etienne Bax-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Yamaha
05. 06. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL VMC/Zabel
06. 08. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM
07. 19. Davy Sanders-Roy Bijenhof B-NL WSP/Zabel
08. 444. Nick Jarvis-Christian Nilsson GB-S WSP/Husqvarna
09. 42. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC/KTM
10. 21. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA
11. 37. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel
12. 27. Gert Gordejev-Keit Kivaste EST-EST WSP/Zabel
To the last chance:
13. 56. Remo Inderbitzin-Stefan Forster CH-D VMC/Yamaha
14. 18. Kert Varik-Maarek Mill EST-EST WSP/Zabel
15. 100. Silvio Senz-Stefan Nicke D-D VMC/Zabel
16. 52. Martin Vratny-Radek Viton CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel
17. 911. Adrian Peter-Andy Schlinnertz D-B WSP/Zabel
18. 55. Marcus Prokesch-Philipp Hildebrand D-D WSP/Zabel
19. 121. Sebastian Engelbrecht-Andreas Hegewald D-D WHT/KTM
20. 11. Jason van Daele-Tim Smeuninx B-B WHT/Husqvarna
21. 58. Joachim Reimann-Philipp Reimann D-D WSP/Zabel
22. 132. Zeno Compalati-Matteo Piana IT-IT WSP/Zabel
23. 25. Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FIN-FIN WSP/Husqvarna
24. 86. Marcel Faustmann-Andres Haller D-D VMC/Zabel
25. 338. Stan Goeyvaerts-Nick Maas B-NL VMC/Zabel
qualifyingrace_b_sidecar.png

Last chance
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 11. Jason van Daele-Tim Smeuninx B-B WHT/Husqvarna
02. 18. Kert Varik-Maarek Mill EST-EST WSP/Zabel
03. 32. Igor Rodionov-Arturs Linters RUS-LV WSP/Zabel
04. 15. Andreas Clohse-Christian Verhagen B-NL VMC/Zabel
05. 40. Robert Diblik-Michal Gabor CZ-CZ WSP/MEGA
06. 86. Marcel Faustmann-Andres Haller D-D VMC/Zabel
Reserves:
07. 93. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH WHT/KTM
08. 56. Remo Inderbitzin-Stefan Forster CH-D VMC/Yamaha
Not qualified:
09. 76. Hotmar Pozzi-Marco Ceresa IT-IT WSP/Husqvarna
10. 87. Larris Hendrickx-Levi Vaes B-B WSP/Husqvarna
11. 132. Zeno Compalati-Matteo Piana IT-IT WSP/Zabel
12. 282. Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel
13. 69. Nick Uhlig-Philipp Oettel D-D VMC/Zabel
14. 58. Joachim Reimann-Philipp Reimann D-D WSP/Zabel
15. 25. Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FIN-FIN WSP/Husqvarna
16. 52. Martin Vratny-Radek Viton CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel
17. 55. Marcus Prokesch-Philipp Hildebrand D-D WSP/Zabel
18. 100. Silvio Senz-Stefan Nicke D-D VMC/Zabel
19. 911. Adrian Peter-Andy Schlinnertz D-B WSP/Zabel
20. 338. Stan Goeyvaerts-Nick Maas B-NL VMC/Zabel
21. 121. Sebastian Engelbrecht-Andreas Hegewald D-D WHT/KTM
22. 155. Jaroslav Pokorny-Jiri Ures CZ-CZ MEFO/Zabel
23. 501. Martin Kralicek-Lukas Vybiral CZ-CZ VMC/MEGA
24. 128. Christof van der Veken-Thomas Smeuninx B-B VMC/Zabel
25. 54. Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu EST-EST WSP/Zabel
26. 117. Steven Deprez-Bjorn Serpieters B-B WSP/Kawasaki
27. 199. Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel
lastchance_sidecar.png

User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3663
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

Re: GP2 Kramolin, CZ - Results

Post by Rien.nl » Sun May 08, 2016 1:28 pm

Race 1
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS

01. 02. Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM 25
02. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP/Zabel 22
03. 03. Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna 20
04. 07. Marvin Vanluchene-Haralds Kurpnieks B-LV VMC/Zabel 18
05. 05. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 16
06. 17. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP/MEGA 15
07. 14. Ben Adriaenssen-Lauris Daiders B-LV WSP/Husqvarna 14
08. 82. Etienne Bax-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Yamaha 13
09. 12. Brett Wilkinson-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 12
10. 21. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA 11
11. 23. Kristof Santermans-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV WSP/Zabel 10
12. 10. Gert van Werven-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL WSP/TM 9
13. 06. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL VMC/Zabel 8
14. 32. Igor Rodionov-Arturs Linters RUS-LV WSP/Zabel 7
15. 444. Nick Jarvis-Christian Nilsson GB-S WSP/Husqvarna 6
16. 24. Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel 5
17. 18. Kert Varik-Maarek Mill EST-EST WSP/Zabel 4
18. 37. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel 3
19. 42. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC/KTM 2
20. 133. Lukas Pudlo-Vaclav Hotovy CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel 1
21. 15. Andreas Clohse-Christian Verhagen B-NL VMC/Zabel 0
22. 41. Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM 0
23. 86. Marcel Faustmann-Andres Haller D-D VMC/Zabel 0
24. 27. Gert Gordejev-Keit Kivaste EST-EST WSP/Zabel 0
25. 271. Arne Dierckens-Kenny Boxtaele B-B VMC/Zabel 0
26. 40. Robert Diblik-Michal Gabor CZ-CZ WSP/MEGA 0
27. 08. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM 0
28. 28. Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel 0
29. 19. Davy Sanders-Roy Bijenhof B-NL WSP/Zabel 0 (did not start - crash in 1st start)
30. 11. Jason van Daele-Tim Smeuninx B-B WHT/Husqvarna 0 (did not start - crash in 1st start)
race1_sidecar.png

User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3663
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

Re: GP2 Kramolin, CZ - Results

Post by Rien.nl » Sun May 08, 2016 3:48 pm

Race 2
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS

01. 02. Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM 25
02. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP/Zabel 22
03. 03. Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna 20
04. 07. Marvin Vanluchene-Haralds Kurpnieks B-LV VMC/Zabel 18
05. 05. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 16
06. 06. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL VMC/Zabel 15
07. 82. Etienne Bax-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Yamaha 14
08. 14. Ben Adriaenssen-Lauris Daiders B-LV WSP/Husqvarna 13
09. 23. Kristof Santermans-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV WSP/Zabel 12
10. 10. Gert van Werven-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL WSP/TM 11
11. 08. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM 10
12. 444. Nick Jarvis-Christian Nilsson GB-S WSP/Husqvarna 9
13. 21. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA 8
14. 28. Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel 7
15. 18. Kert Varik-Maarek Mill EST-EST WSP/Zabel 6
16. 17. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP/MEGA 5
17. 15. Andreas Clohse-Christian Verhagen B-NL VMC/Zabel 4
18. 32. Igor Rodionov-Arturs Linters RUS-LV WSP/Zabel 3
19. 24. Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel 2
20. 271. Arne Dierckens-Kenny Boxtaele B-B VMC/Zabel 1
21. 86. Marcel Faustmann-Andres Haller D-D VMC/Zabel 0
22. 41. Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM 0
23. 37. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel 0
24. 93. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH WHT/KTM 0
25. 27. Gert Gordejev-Keit Kivaste EST-EST WSP/Zabel 0
26. 42. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC/KTM 0
27. 12. Brett Wilkinson-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 0
28. 40. Robert Diblik-Michal Gabor CZ-CZ WSP/MEGA 0
29. 56. Remo Inderbitzin-Stefan Forster CH-D VMC/Yamaha 0
30. 133. Lukas Pudlo-Vaclav Hotovy CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel 0

User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3663
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

Re: GP2 Kramolin, CZ - Results

Post by Rien.nl » Sun May 08, 2016 4:01 pm

Dayresult
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 02. Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM 50
02. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP/Zabel 44
03. 03. Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna 40
04. 07. Marvin Vanluchene-Haralds Kurpnieks B-LV VMC/Zabel 36
05. 05. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 32
06. 82. Etienne Bax-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Yamaha 27
07. 14. Ben Adriaenssen-Lauris Daiders B-LV WSP/Husqvarna 27
08. 06. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL VMC/Zabel 23
09. 23. Kristof Santermans-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV WSP/Zabel 22
10. 10. Gert van Werven-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL WSP/TM 20
11. 17. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP/MEGA 20
12. 21. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA 19
13. 444. Nick Jarvis-Christian Nilsson GB-S WSP/Husqvarna 15
14. 12. Brett Wilkinson-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 12
15. 08. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM 10
16. 18. Kert Varik-Maarek Mill EST-EST WSP/Zabel 10
17. 32. Igor Rodionov-Arturs Linters RUS-LV WSP/Zabel 10
18. 28. Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel 7
19. 24. Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel 7
20. 15. Andreas Clohse-Christian Verhagen B-NL VMC/Zabel 4
21. 37. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel 3
22. 42. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC/KTM 2
23. 271. Arne Dierckens-Kenny Boxtaele B-B VMC/Zabel 1
24. 133. Lukas Pudlo-Vaclav Hotovy CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel 1
25. 86. Marcel Faustmann-Andres Haller D-D VMC/Zabel 0
26. 41. Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM 0
27. 27. Gert Gordejev-Keit Kivaste EST-EST WSP/Zabel 0
28. 40. Robert Diblik-Michal Gabor CZ-CZ WSP/MEGA 0
29. 93. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH WHT/KTM 0
30. 56. Remo Inderbitzin-Stefan Forster CH-D VMC/Yamaha 0
31. 19. Davy Sanders-Roy Bijenhof B-NL WSP/Zabel 0
32. 11. Jason van Daele-Tim Smeuninx B-B WHT/Husqvarna 0

User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3663
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

Re: GP2 Kramolin, CZ - Results

Post by Rien.nl » Sun May 08, 2016 4:03 pm

Standing World Championship after GP2 Kramolin
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 111 Daniel Willemsen-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP/Zabel 88
02. 14 Ben Adriaenssen-Lauris Daiders B-LV WSP/Husqvarna 77
03. 5 Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 72
04. 7 Marvin Vanluchene-Haralds Kurpnieks B-LV VMC/Zabel 69
05. 3 Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna 56
06. 6 Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL VMC/Zabel 51
07. 2 Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM 50
08. 82 Etienne Bax-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Yamaha 50
09. 17 Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP/MEGA 48
10. 11 Jason van Daele-Tim Smeuninx B-B WHT/Husqvarna 34
11. 23 Kristof Santermans-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV WSP/Zabel 33
12. 10 Gert van Werven-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL WSP/TM 31
13. 15 Andreas Clohse-Christian Verhagen B-NL VMC/Zabel 26
14. 444 Nick Jarvis-Christian Nilsson GB-S WSP/Husqvarna 23
15. 8 Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM 22
16. 21 Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA 19
17. 19 Davy Sanders-Roy Bijenhof B-NL WSP/Zabel 18
18. 24 Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel 18
19. 12 Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin GB-GB WHT/Zabel 17
20. 32 Igor Rodionov-Arturs Linters RUS-LV WSP/Zabel 16
21. 18 Kert Varik-Maarek Mill EST-EST WSP/Zabel 15
22. 555 Julian Veldman-Jorit van der Putten NL-NL WHT/Husqvarna 14
23. 46 Carlo van Duijnhoven-Bart Sloot NL-NL VMC/Zabel 10
24. 112 Frank Mulders-Joey van der Venne NL-NL WSP/Zabel 8
25. 28 Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel 7
26. 338 Stan Goeyvaerts-Nick Maas B-NL VMC/Zabel 3
27. 37 Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel 3
28. 22 Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider A-A VMC/Zabel 2
29. 42 Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC/KTM 2
30. 133 Lukas Pudlo-Vaclav Hotovy CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel 1
31. 271 Arne Dierckens-Kenny Boxtaele B-B VMC/Zabel 1

Post Reply