We are working on the live timing
As it works, it becomes available on http://www.sidecarcross.com/live-timing/
Also the live standing for each nation will become available live.
More info later when its working.
List of names from the teams also comes later.
SMXoN Dardon Gueugnon - Results
Moderators: John, Chris Helm, Rien.nl
- Rien.nl
- Site Admin
- Posts: 3775
- Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
- Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
- Contact:
Re: SMXoN Dardon Gueugnon - Results
Group 1
Great Britain
France B
Germany
Netherlands
Lithuania
Denmark
Ireland
Group 2
France A
Latvia
Belgium
Czech Republic
Italy
Switserland
Teams:
NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
1 Daniel Willemsen-Siebe van der Putten Netherlands WSP/Zabel
2 Etienne Bax-Robbie Bax Netherlands WSP/Zabel
3 Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen Netherlands VMC/Zabel
4 Brett Wilkinson-Dan Chamberlain Great Britain WSP/Zabel
5 Nick Jarvis-Christian Nilsson Great Britain WSP/Husqvarna
6 Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain Great Britain WSP/Zabel
7 Ben Adriaenssen-Lauris Daiders Belgium WSP/Husqvarna
8 Marvin Vanluchene-Haralds Kurpnieks Belgium VMC/Zabel
9 Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart Belgium WSP/Husqvarna
10 Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak Czech Republic WSP/MEGA
11 Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil Czech Republic WSP/JAWA
12 Tomas Vejchoda-Miroslav Zatloukal Czech Republic WSP/Zabel
16 Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin France WSP/KTM
17 Guennady Auvray-Nicolas Musset France WSP/Zabel
18 Bastien Thomas-Nicolas Thomas France WSP/Zabel
19 Silvio Senz-Nick Maas Germany VMC/Zabel
20 Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz Germany VMC/Zabel
21 Marcel Faustmann-Bruno Kaelin Germany VMC/Zabel
22 Zeno Compalati-Lamuel Ravera Italy WSP/Zabel
23 Hotmar Pozzi-Marco Ceresa Italy WSP/Husqvarna
24 Maurizio Mattoni-Giada Corsini Italy WSP/KTM
25 Gary Moulds-Ryan Humprey Ireland VMC/KTM
26 Emma Moulds-Niki Adair Ireland VMC/KTM
27 Neil Campbell-Craig Parmentier Ireland WSP/Zabel
28 Vytautas Racka-Andzej Racka Lithuania WSP/Zabel
29 Litauras Variakojis-Martins Antons Lithuania WSP/Husqvarna
30 Mantas Kisunas-Rytis Kisunas Lithuania WSP/Zabel
37 John Nielsen-Dennis Hansen Denmark WSP/Zabel
38 Frank Jorgensen-Lars Christoffersen Denmark VMC/Husaberg
39 John Jensen-Kjeld Jensen Denmark WSP/Zabel
40 Janis Daiders-Kaspars Stupelis Latvia WSP/Zabel
41 Maris Rupeiks-Kaspars Liepins Latvia WSP/Zabel
42 Modris Stelle-Konstantinas Beleckas Latvia WSP/Zabel
43 Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart Switserland VMC/KTM
44 Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart Switserland VMC/KTM
45 Marco Boller-Marius Strauss Switserland WSP/KTM
46 Ludovic Boucher-Johnny Badaire France 2 WSP/Zabel
47 Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines France 2 WHT/KTM
48 Mathieu Musset-Charlie Begaud France 2 WSP/KTM
Great Britain
France B
Germany
Netherlands
Lithuania
Denmark
Ireland
Group 2
France A
Latvia
Belgium
Czech Republic
Italy
Switserland
Teams:
NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
1 Daniel Willemsen-Siebe van der Putten Netherlands WSP/Zabel
2 Etienne Bax-Robbie Bax Netherlands WSP/Zabel
3 Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen Netherlands VMC/Zabel
4 Brett Wilkinson-Dan Chamberlain Great Britain WSP/Zabel
5 Nick Jarvis-Christian Nilsson Great Britain WSP/Husqvarna
6 Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain Great Britain WSP/Zabel
7 Ben Adriaenssen-Lauris Daiders Belgium WSP/Husqvarna
8 Marvin Vanluchene-Haralds Kurpnieks Belgium VMC/Zabel
9 Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart Belgium WSP/Husqvarna
10 Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak Czech Republic WSP/MEGA
11 Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil Czech Republic WSP/JAWA
12 Tomas Vejchoda-Miroslav Zatloukal Czech Republic WSP/Zabel
16 Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin France WSP/KTM
17 Guennady Auvray-Nicolas Musset France WSP/Zabel
18 Bastien Thomas-Nicolas Thomas France WSP/Zabel
19 Silvio Senz-Nick Maas Germany VMC/Zabel
20 Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz Germany VMC/Zabel
21 Marcel Faustmann-Bruno Kaelin Germany VMC/Zabel
22 Zeno Compalati-Lamuel Ravera Italy WSP/Zabel
23 Hotmar Pozzi-Marco Ceresa Italy WSP/Husqvarna
24 Maurizio Mattoni-Giada Corsini Italy WSP/KTM
25 Gary Moulds-Ryan Humprey Ireland VMC/KTM
26 Emma Moulds-Niki Adair Ireland VMC/KTM
27 Neil Campbell-Craig Parmentier Ireland WSP/Zabel
28 Vytautas Racka-Andzej Racka Lithuania WSP/Zabel
29 Litauras Variakojis-Martins Antons Lithuania WSP/Husqvarna
30 Mantas Kisunas-Rytis Kisunas Lithuania WSP/Zabel
37 John Nielsen-Dennis Hansen Denmark WSP/Zabel
38 Frank Jorgensen-Lars Christoffersen Denmark VMC/Husaberg
39 John Jensen-Kjeld Jensen Denmark WSP/Zabel
40 Janis Daiders-Kaspars Stupelis Latvia WSP/Zabel
41 Maris Rupeiks-Kaspars Liepins Latvia WSP/Zabel
42 Modris Stelle-Konstantinas Beleckas Latvia WSP/Zabel
43 Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart Switserland VMC/KTM
44 Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart Switserland VMC/KTM
45 Marco Boller-Marius Strauss Switserland WSP/KTM
46 Ludovic Boucher-Johnny Badaire France 2 WSP/Zabel
47 Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines France 2 WHT/KTM
48 Mathieu Musset-Charlie Begaud France 2 WSP/KTM
- Rien.nl
- Site Admin
- Posts: 3775
- Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
- Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
- Contact:
Re: SMXoN Dardon Gueugnon - Results
Free practice 1
Free practice 2
Qualification race A (13.30h)
Qualification race B (15.00h)
Qualification race C (16.30h)
Qualification results
- Rien.nl
- Site Admin
- Posts: 3775
- Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
- Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
- Contact:
Re: SMXoN Dardon Gueugnon - Results
Warm-up group 1
Warm-up group 2
Race 1 (group A + B - 11.00h)
Race 2 (group B + C - 13.00h)
Race 3 (group A + C - 15.30h)
Standing (only best 2 results counts)