results Wohlen, CH

Race schedules, results, info. Everything about IMBA sidecar racing.

Moderators: John, Rien.nl

Post Reply
User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3577
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

results Wohlen, CH

Post by Rien.nl » Mon Apr 23, 2012 5:03 am

All results available on:
http://www.mylaps.com/results/showevent.jsp?id=765987

Race 1:
Pos No. Name Laps
1 1 Jarno / Henry Boomen van de / Wiel van de 9
2 31 Luc / Dagwin Descheemakers / Sabbe 9
3 37 Jan / Dimitrie Goethals / Van Dursen 9
4 4 Ton / Marcel Keulen van / Wanrooij van 9
5 41 Martin / Marius Krieg / Strauss 9
6 2 Patrick / Ronnie Greup / Meulenbroek 9
7 36 Andreas / Marcus Clohse / Godau 9
8 47 Marco / Simon Boller / Walti 9
9 23 Christian / Stefan Hentrich / Effertz 9
10 19 Elliot / Darren Hugill / Bishop 9
11 35 Dirk / Hugo Lattre / Benz 9
12 44 Stefan / Ronny Zaugg / Gloor 9
13 42 Thomas / David Gloor / Bertschi 9
14 58 Mickael / Nicolas Guitteny / Guitteny 9
15 30 Danny / Tom Huys / Verbruggen 8
16 45 Werner / Meinrad Pflugshaupt / Schelbert 8
17 29 Marcus / Oliver Reipen / Raskin 8
18 3 Cor / Theodor Laat de / Hammarbom 8
19 49 Kevin / Philipp Bataglia / Furrer 8
20 48 David / Silvan Bollinger / Hofmann 8
21 32 Dirk / Achly Van Leeuwen / Van Lerbergen 8
22 5 Teun / Jimmy Ravenstein van / Gennip van 8
23 7 Frans / Wilyan Rooij van / Van Heesch 8
24 34 Stefaan / Koen Coen / Ven den Brande 8
25 51 David / Cyril Ordureau / Thabard 8
26 43 Markus / Armin Bueler / Bueler 8
27 24 Frank / Patrick Kehlenbach / Reinert 8
28 15 Alan / Tony Peever / Phillips 8
29 14 Andy / David Nourish / Nourish 8
30 26 Jochen/Leon Matzak/Kehlenbach 8
31 13 Neil / Chris Warrington / Whatmore 7
32 52 Julien / Anthony Clavier / Clavier 4
Nicht Klassifiziert (33% = 3 Rnd.)
33 9 Willjan / Jeroen van Rauenstein / Kuijpers 2
34 50 Laurent / Mauriel Relandeau / Chauvet 0
35 53 Yony / Sylvain Praud / Pacaud 0

Race 2:
Pos No. Name
1 36 Andreas / Marcus Clohse / Godau
2 1 Jarno / Henry Boomen van de / Wiel van de
3 37 Jan / Dimitrie Goethals / Van Dursen
4 41 Martin / Marius Krieg / Strauss
5 47 Marco / Simon Boller / Walti
6 2 Patrick / Ronnie Greup / Meulenbroek
7 4 Ton / Marcel Keulen van / Wanrooij van
8 3 Cor / Theodor Laat de / Hammarbom
9 45 Werner / Meinrad Pflugshaupt / Schelbert
10 19 Elliot / Darren Hugill / Bishop
11 58 Mickael / Nicolas Guitteny / Guitteny
12 44 Stefan / Ronny Zaugg / Gloor
13 30 Danny / Tom Huys / Verbruggen
14 23 Christian / Stefan Hentrich / Effertz
15 35 Dirk / Hugo Lattre / Benz
16 52 Julien / Anthony Clavier / Clavier
17 24 Frank / Patrick Kehlenbach / Reinert
18 7 Frans / Wilyan Rooij van / Van Heesch
19 43 Markus / Armin Bueler / Bueler
20 51 David / Cyril Ordureau / Thabard
21 14 Andy / David Nourish / Nourish
22 5 Teun / Jimmy Ravenstein van / Gennip van
23 32 Dirk / Achly Van Leeuwen / Van Lerbergen
24 48 David / Silvan Bollinger / Hofmann
25 34 Stefaan / Koen Coen / Ven den Brande
26 50 Laurent / Mauriel Relandeau / Chauvet
27 29 Marcus / Oliver Reipen / Raskin
28 26 Jochen/Leon Matzak/Kehlenbach
29 42 Thomas / David Gloor / Bertschi
30 13 Neil / Chris Warrington / Whatmore
31 15 Alan / Tony Peever / Phillips
Nicht Klassifiziert (33% = 4 Rnd.)
32 31 Luc / Dagwin Descheemakers / Sabbe
33 49 Kevin / Philipp Bataglia / Furrer
34 9 Willjan / Jeroen van Rauenstein / Kuijpers
35 49 Kevin / Philipp Bataglia / Furrer
36 53 Yony / Sylvain Praud / Pacaud


Race 3:
Pos No. Name
1 1 Jarno / Henry Boomen van de / Wiel van de
2 36 Andreas / Marcus Clohse / Godau
3 37 Jan / Dimitrie Goethals / Van Dursen
4 41 Martin / Marius Krieg / Strauss
5 2 Patrick / Ronnie Greup / Meulenbroek
6 4 Ton / Marcel Keulen van / Wanrooij van
7 47 Marco / Simon Boller / Walti
8 3 Cor / Theodor Laat de / Hammarbom
9 9 Willjan / Jeroen van Rauenstein / Kuijpers
10 44 Stefan / Ronny Zaugg / Gloor
11 19 Elliot / Darren Hugill / Bishop
12 45 Werner / Meinrad Pflugshaupt / Schelbert
13 30 Danny / Tom Huys / Verbruggen
14 48 David / Silvan Bollinger / Hofmann
15 42 Thomas / David Gloor / Bertschi
16 43 Markus / Armin Bueler / Bueler
17 58 Mickael / Nicolas Guitteny / Guitteny
18 32 Dirk / Achly Van Leeuwen / Van Lerbergen
19 24 Frank / Patrick Kehlenbach / Reinert
20 35 Dirk / Hugo Lattre / Benz
21 29 Marcus / Oliver Reipen / Raskin
22 34 Stefaan / Koen Coen / Ven den Brande
23 50 Laurent / Mauriel Relandeau / Chauvet
24 26 Jochen/Leon Matzak/Kehlenbach
25 52 Julien / Anthony Clavier / Clavier
26 5 Teun / Jimmy Ravenstein van / Gennip van
27 23 Christian / Stefan Hentrich / Effertz
28 14 Andy / David Nourish / Nourish
29 49 Kevin / Philipp Bataglia / Furrer
30 7 Frans / Wilyan Rooij van / Van Heesch
31 13 Neil / Chris Warrington / Whatmore
Nicht Klassifiziert (33% = 4 Rnd.)
32 51 David / Cyril Ordureau / Thabard
33 15 Alan / Tony Peever / Phillips
34 16 Aled / Iwan Evans / Evans
35 31 Luc / Dagwin Descheemakers / Sabbe
36 49 Kevin / Philipp Bataglia / Furrer
37 53 Yony / Sylvain Praud / Pacaud


Dayresult and standing after round 1:
Not available yet..
Image

User avatar
Driesen Luc
Active Visitor 100
Active Visitor 100
Posts: 490
Joined: Mon Feb 09, 2004 4:46 pm
Location: Tielen(Kasterlee)Belgie
Contact:

Re: results Wohlen, CH

Post by Driesen Luc » Tue Apr 24, 2012 5:07 pm

photo's IMBA Wohlen on www.smxpics.be

User avatar
Driesen Luc
Active Visitor 100
Active Visitor 100
Posts: 490
Joined: Mon Feb 09, 2004 4:46 pm
Location: Tielen(Kasterlee)Belgie
Contact:

Re: results Wohlen, CH

Post by Driesen Luc » Tue May 01, 2012 10:22 am


Post Reply