36 teams present in Loket:
NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
2 Marvin Vanluchene-Robbie Bax BEL-NED WSP-Zabel
3 Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NED-FRA WSP-AMS
5 Kert Varik-Lari Kunnas EST-FIN WSP-AMS
6 Lucas Cerny-Bastien Chopin CZE-FRA WSP-JAWA
7 Justin Keuben-Johnny Badaire NED-FRA VMC-Zabel
9 Davy Sanders-Luc Rostingt BEL-FRA WSP-Zabel
11 Gert van Werven-Ben van den Bogaart NED-NED WSP-TM
13 Michael Hodges-Jack Wilkinson GBR-GBR WSP-Zabel
19 Sven Wisselink-Alexandre Tourbier NED-FRA WSP-Zabel
20 Adrian Peter-Niki Debruyne GER-BEL WSP-Zabel
23 Joachim Reimann-Martin Betschart GER-SUI VMC-Zabel
26 Jan Boukal-Radek Viton CZE-CZE VMC-Zabel
31 Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NED-BEL WSP-MEGA
40 Romaric Chanteloup-Josselyn Chanteloup FRA-FRA WSP-Zabel
41 Fabian Hofman-Marius Strauss SUI-SUI VMC-Zabel
48 Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZE-CZE WSP-KTM
61 Ladislav Pec-Vitezslav Pec CZE-CZE WSP-KTM
72 Frank Mulders-Aivar van de Wiel NED-NED WSP-Zabel
75 Tim Leferink-Konstantinas Beleckas NED-LTU VMC-Zabel
82 Etienne Bax-Ondrej Cermak NED-CZE WSP-Husqvarna
88 Martin Zizlavsky-Jan Hanulik CZE-CZE WSP-MEGA
90 Robert Diblik-Michal Gabor CZE-CZE WSP-GASGAS
92 Dan Foden-Nathan Cooper GBR-GBR WSP-Zabel
93 Marco Heinzer-Meinrad Schelbert SUI-SUI VMC-KTM
94 Killian Prunier-Evan Prunier FRA-FRA WSP-Zabel
99 Thom van de Lagemaat-Robbe de Veene NED-BEL WSP-Zabel
100 Jake Brown-Paul Horton GBR-GBR VMC-Zabel
111 Daniel Willemsen-Rodolphe Lebreton NED-FRA WSP-Zabel
123 Stacy van der Veldt-Alex van der Veldt NED-NED WSP-Husqvarna
151 Gert Gordejev-Kaspars Stupelis EST-LAT WSP-Husqvarna
177 George Kinge-Dan Phelps GBR-GBR WSP-Zabel
189 Dominik Vach-Lukas Ciko CZE-CZE WSP-MEGA
199 Brett Wilkinson-Joe Miljard GBR-GBR WSP-AMS
418 Stephan Wijers-Loet van der Putten NED-NED VMC-Zabel
723 Jason van Daele-Miroslav Zatloukal BEL-CZE VMC-Husqvarna
888 Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GBR-GBR VMC-AMS
LIVE TIMING on: https://racetiming.cz/live-timing.xhtml
Entry List
Free practice group A
Free practice group B
Pre-qualifying practice group A
Pre-qualifying practice group B
Qualifying race group A
Qualifying race group B
Last chance
GP2 Loket, CZE - Results
Moderators: John, Chris Helm, Rien.nl
- Rien.nl
- Site Admin
- Posts: 3776
- Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
- Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
- Contact:
Re: GP2 Loket, CZE - Results
SUNDAY
Warm-up Race 1 Race 2 Overall Standing after GP2
Warm-up Race 1 Race 2 Overall Standing after GP2