GP3 Kramolin, CZ - Results

Latest news about qualifying, race results, points.

Moderators: Chris Helm, John, Rien.nl

Post Reply
User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3624
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

GP3 Kramolin, CZ - Results

Post by Rien.nl » Sat May 13, 2017 10:38 am

We have 52 teams in Kramolin for the 3th round
NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
3 Stuart Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP/Zabel
5 Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP/MEGA
7 Brett Wilkinson-Daniel Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/MEGA
8 Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL VMC/Zabel
9 Valentin Giraud-Elvijs Mucenieks F-LV WHT/Husqvarna
11 Marvin Vanluchene-Haralds Kurpnieks B-LV VMC/Zabel
12 Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH WSP/KTM
13 Igor Rodionov-Bastien Chopin RUS-F WSP/Zabel
14 Andreas Clohse-Andres Haller B-D VMC/Zabel
15 Kristof Santermans-Lauris Daiders B-LV WSP/Zabel
16 Gert van Werven-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL WSP/TM
17 Kert Varik-Maarek Miil EST-EST AYR/KTM
19 Arne Dierckens-Luc Rostingt B-F WSP/Zabel
20 Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FIN-FIN WSP/KTM
21 Jan Visscher-Alfons Eggers NL-NL VMC/Zabel
22 Marcel Faustmann-Max Frech D-D VMC/Zabel
25 Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider A-A VMC/Zabel
26 Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel
28 Tomas Vejchoda-Miroslav Zatloukal CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel
29 Davy Sanders-Eduard Soenens B-B WSP/Zabel
31 Julian Veldman-Ben van den Bogaart NL-NL WHT/Husqvarna
33 Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC/KTM
34 Kevin Battaglia-Phillip Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM
37 Nick Janssens-Glennn Janssens B-B VMC/Zabel
40 Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM
48 Stan Goeyvaerts-Han van Hal B-NL WSP/Husqvarna
49 Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL VMC/Zabel
50 Taavi Pungits-Lauri Kuttis EST-EST AYR/KTM
51 Silvio Senz-Nick Maas D-NL VMC/Zabel
54 Adrian Peter-Patrick Leskow D-D WSP/Zabel
57 Martin Vratny-Radek Viton CZ-CZ WSP/Husqvarna
58 Lukas Pudlo-Vaclav Hotovy CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel
59 Joachim Reimann-Philipp Reimann D-D WSP/Zabel
71 Marcus Prokesch-Patrick Schmidt D-D WSP/Zabel
72 Dan Foden-Scott Grahame GB-GB VMC/Zabel
75 Janis Daiders-Kaspars Stupelis LV-LV VMC/Zabel
76 Hotmar Pozzi-Marco Ceresa IT-IT WSP/Husqvarna
82 Etienne Bax-Nicolas Musset NL-F WSP/Zabel
91 George Kinge-Ryan Humphrey GB-GB VMC/Zabel
99 Rene Stalman-Enrico Meulenbroek NL-NL WHT/Husqvarna
111 Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel
121 Sebastian Engelbrecht-Andreas Hegewald D-D WHT/KTM
132 Zeno Compalati-Lemuel Ravera IT-IT WSP/Zabel
133 Peter Steegmans-Dagwin Sabbe B-B WSP/Husqvarna
147 Fabian Hofman-Cornelio Dorig CH-CH WSP/Zabel
151 Vit Janousek-Jakub Janousek CZ-CZ WSP/
199 Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel
282 Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel
303 Glenn Cools-Andy Schlinnertz B-B WSP/Zabel
401 Ladislav Pec-Jaroslav Krejci CZ-CZ WSP/MEGA
411 Adrian Leutenegger-Pascal Leutenegger CH-CH VMC/Zabel
501 Martin Kralicek-Lukas Vybiral CZ-CZ WSP/MEGA

Live timing available on http://www.sidecarcross.com/live-timing/

User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3624
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

Re: GP3 Kramolin, CZ - Results

Post by Rien.nl » Sat May 13, 2017 10:54 am

Free Practice A
freepracticea_sidecar.pdf
(59.89 KiB) Downloaded 125 times
Free practice B
freepracticeb_sidecar.pdf
(60.1 KiB) Downloaded 127 times
Pre qualification group A
prequalifyinga_sidecar.pdf
(59.78 KiB) Downloaded 132 times
Pre qualification group B
prequalifyingb_sidecar.pdf
(60.18 KiB) Downloaded 129 times
Qualification race A
qualifyingracea_sidecar.pdf
(60.69 KiB) Downloaded 261 times
Qualification race B
qualifyingraceb_sidecar.pdf
(61.22 KiB) Downloaded 223 times
Last chance
lastchance_sidecar.pdf
(60.6 KiB) Downloaded 198 times

User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3624
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

Re: GP3 Kramolin, CZ - Results

Post by Rien.nl » Sun May 14, 2017 11:14 am

Sunday Results:

Warm-up
warmup_sidecar.pdf
(61.04 KiB) Downloaded 110 times
Race 1
race1_sidecar.pdf
(61.58 KiB) Downloaded 223 times
Race 2
race2_sidecar.pdf
(61.67 KiB) Downloaded 101 times
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS

01. 82. Etienne Bax-Nicolas Musset NL-F WSP/Zabel 25
02. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel 22
03. 09. Valentin Giraud-Elvijs Mucenieks F-LV WHT/Husqvarna 20
04. 08. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL VMC/Zabel 18
05. 11. Marvin Vanluchene-Haralds Kurpnieks B-LV VMC/Zabel 16
06. 07. Brett Wilkinson-Daniel Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/MEGA 15
07. 16. Gert van Werven-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL WSP/TM 14
08. 03. Stuart Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP/Zabel 13
09. 19. Arne Dierckens-Luc Rostingt B-F WSP/Zabel 12
10. 14. Andreas Clohse-Andres Haller B-D VMC/Zabel 11
11. 75. Janis Daiders-Kaspars Stupelis LV-LV VMC/Zabel 10
12. 12. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH WSP/KTM 9
13. 05. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP/MEGA 8
14. 13. Igor Rodionov-Bastien Chopin RUS-F WSP/Zabel 7
15. 21. Jan Visscher-Alfons Eggers NL-NL VMC/Zabel 6
16. 15. Kristof Santermans-Lauris Daiders B-LV WSP/Zabel 5
17. 20. Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FIN-FIN WSP/KTM 4
18. 17. Kert Varik-Maarek Miil EST-EST AYR/KTM 3
19. 37. Nick Janssens-Glennn Janssens B-B VMC/Zabel 2
20. 22. Marcel Faustmann-Max Frech D-D VMC/Zabel 1
21. 25. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider A-A VMC/Zabel 0
22. 49. Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL VMC/Zabel 0
23. 132. Zeno Compalati-Lemuel Ravera IT-IT WSP/Zabel 0
24. 151. Vit Janousek-Jakub Janousek CZ-CZ WSP/MEGA 0
25. 133. Peter Steegmans-Dagwin Sabbe B-B WSP/Husqvarna 0
26. 40. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM 0
27. 57. Martin Vratny-Radek Viton CZ-CZ WSP/Husqvarna 0
28. 28. Tomas Vejchoda-Miroslav Zatloukal CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel 0
29. 51. Silvio Senz-Nick Maas D-NL VMC/Zabel 0
30. 31. Julian Veldman-Ben van den Bogaart NL-NL WHT/Husqvarna 0


Dayresult
final_sidecar.pdf
(57.46 KiB) Downloaded 82 times
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS

01. 82. Etienne Bax-Nicolas Musset NL-F WSP/Zabel 47
02. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel 47
03. 09. Valentin Giraud-Elvijs Mucenieks F-LV WHT/Husqvarna 40
04. 08. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL VMC/Zabel 36
05. 11. Marvin Vanluchene-Haralds Kurpnieks B-LV VMC/Zabel 31
06. 07. Brett Wilkinson-Daniel Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/MEGA 28
07. 03. Stuart Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP/Zabel 27
08. 16. Gert van Werven-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL WSP/TM 26
09. 05. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP/MEGA 24
10. 14. Andreas Clohse-Andres Haller B-D VMC/Zabel 20
11. 75. Janis Daiders-Kaspars Stupelis LV-LV VMC/Zabel 20
12. 19. Arne Dierckens-Luc Rostingt B-F WSP/Zabel 16
13. 15. Kristof Santermans-Lauris Daiders B-LV WSP/Zabel 12
14. 31. Julian Veldman-Ben van den Bogaart NL-NL WHT/Husqvarna 11
15. 12. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH WSP/KTM 9
16. 20. Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FIN-FIN WSP/KTM 9
17. 25. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider A-A VMC/Zabel 8
18. 13. Igor Rodionov-Bastien Chopin RUS-F WSP/Zabel 7
19. 21. Jan Visscher-Alfons Eggers NL-NL VMC/Zabel 6
20. 29. Davy Sanders-Eduard Soenens B-B WSP/Zabel 6
21. 17. Kert Varik-Maarek Miil EST-EST AYR/KTM 3
22. 133. Peter Steegmans-Dagwin Sabbe B-B WSP/Husqvarna 3
23. 37. Nick Janssens-Glennn Janssens B-B VMC/Zabel 2
24. 40. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM 2
25. 22. Marcel Faustmann-Max Frech D-D VMC/Zabel 1
26. 151. Vit Janousek-Jakub Janousek CZ-CZ WSP/MEGA 1
27. 132. Zeno Compalati-Lemuel Ravera IT-IT WSP/Zabel 0
28. 28. Tomas Vejchoda-Miroslav Zatloukal CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel 0
29. 51. Silvio Senz-Nick Maas D-NL VMC/Zabel 0
30. 57. Martin Vratny-Radek Viton CZ-CZ WSP/Husqvarna 0


Standing
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 82 Etienne Bax-Nicolas Musset NL-F WSP/Zabel 136
02. 9 Valentin Giraud-Elvijs Mucenieks F-LV WHT/Husqvarna 126
03. 111 Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel 116
04. 3 Stuart Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP/Zabel 98
05. 8 Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL VMC/Zabel 90
06. 7 Brett Wilkinson-Daniel Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/MEGA 80
07. 5 Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP/MEGA 74
08. 11 Marvin Vanluchene-Haralds Kurpnieks B-LV VMC/Zabel 74
09. 75 Janis Daiders-Kaspars Stupelis LV-LV VMC/Zabel 74
10. 15 Kristof Santermans-Lauris Daiders B-LV WSP/Zabel 57
11. 12 Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH WSP/KTM 42
12. 19 Arne Dierckens-Luc Rostingt B-F WSP/Zabel 38
13. 16 Gert van Werven-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL WSP/TM 37
14. 29 Davy Sanders-Eduard Soenens B-B WSP/Zabel 36
15. 17 Kert Varik-Maarek Miil EST-EST AYR/KTM 35
16. 14 Andreas Clohse-Andres Haller B-D VMC/Zabel 29
17. 28 Tomas Vejchoda-Miroslav Zatloukal CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel 18
18. 25 Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider A-A VMC/Zabel 18
19. 37 Nick Janssens-Glennn Janssens B-B VMC/Zabel 17
20. 51 Silvio Senz-Nick Maas D-NL VMC/Zabel 16
21. 20 Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FIN-FIN WSP/KTM 15
22. 57 Martin Vratny-Radek Viton CZ-CZ WSP/Husqvarna 13
23. 58 Lukas Pudlo-Vaclav Hotovy CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel 12
24. 31 Julian Veldman-Ben van den Bogaart NL-NL WHT/Husqvarna 11
25. 48 Stan Goeyvaerts-Han van Hal B-NL WSP/Husqvarna 9
26. 24 Mike Keuben-Zac Snell NL-GB VMC/Husqvarna 8
27. 13 Igor Rodionov-Bastien Chopin RUS-F WSP/Zabel 7
28. 21 Jan Visscher-Alfons Eggers NL-B VMC/Zabel 6
29. 49 Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL VMC/Zabel 6
30. 45 Litauras Variakojis-Martins Antons LT-LV WSP/Husqvarna 6
31. 41 Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu EST-EST WSP/Zabel 6
32. 33 Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC/KTM 5
33. 133 Peter Steegmans-Dagwin Sabbe B-B WSP/Husqvarna 3
34. 50 Taavi Pungits-Lauri Kuttis EST-EST AYR/KTM 3
35. 40 Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM 2
36. 22 Marcel Faustmann-Max Frech D-D VMC/Zabel 1
37. 151 Vit Janousek-Jakub Janousek CZ-CZ WSP/MEGA 1
38. 401 Ladislav Pec-Jaroslav Krejci CZ-CZ WSP/MEGA 1

Post Reply