GP4 Kramolin, CZ - Results
Posted: Sat May 11, 2019 8:59 am
42 teams present in Kramolin.
NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
1 Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL VMC-Zabel
2 Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR WSP-Zabel
4 Valentin Giraud-Andres Haller FR-DE WHT-MEGA
7 Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna
9 Davy Sanders-Lari Kunnas BE-FI WSP-Zabel
10 Arne Dierckens-Robbie Bax BE-NL WSP-Zabel
14 Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP-TM
16 Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT WSP-Zabel
17 Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL VMC-Zabel
18 Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR VMC-Zabel
19 Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH VMC-KTM
21 Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
22 Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC-KTM
23 George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB VMC-Zabel
24 Joachim Reimann-Michal Gabor DE-CZ VMC-Zabel
25 Mike Keuben-Lars de Laat NL-NL VMC-Husqvarna
28 Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP-Zabel
30 Hotmar Pozzi-Simon Walti IT-CH WSP-Husqvarna
31 Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
36 Michael Hodges-Scott Grahame GB-GB WSP-Zabel
38 Petr Kolenchik-Matej Hejhal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
46 Tobias Blank-Lemuel Ravera DE-IT VMC-Zabel
47 Romaric Chanteloup-Josselyn Chanteloup FR-FR WSP-KTM
49 Tanel Reesna-Nicky Debruyne EE-BE VMC-Zabel
50 Fabian Hofman-Cornelio Dorig CH-CH WSP-KTM
52 David Bolliger-Meinrad Schelbert CH-CH VMC-KTM
61 Ladislav Pec-Antonin Pec CZ-CZ WSP-MEGA
77 Christian Sieber-Michael Klooz DE-DE WHT-KTM
82 Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP-Zabel
94 Kelly Debruyne-Jens Mans BE-BE WSP-Husqvarna
98 Ijen Kops-Pim Lambrechts NL-NL WSP-Husqvarna
99 Thom van de Lagemaat-Han van Hal NL-NL VMC-MEGA
101 Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP-JAWA
111 Daniel Willemsen-Luc Rostingt NL-FR WSP-Zabel
155 Jaroslav Pokorny-Lukas Ciko CZ-CZ VMC-Zabel
181 Ivo Lasagna-Ivan Lasagna IT-IT VMC-Zabel
271 Ondrej Kalinovsky-Pavel Liska CZ-CZ VMC-MEGA
333 Lukas Pudlo-Radek Viton CZ-CZ WSP-MEGA
354 Heiko Muller-Pirmin Hofmeier DE-DE WSP-Zabel
419 Junior Verhelst-Moreno Hoesen BE-NL WSP-Zabel
888 Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WHT-Husqvarna
911 Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal DE-CZ WSP-Zabel
Live timing available on:
http://www.casomeric.cz/mxonline/index.php?zavod=2687
Live stream available on:
https://fimsidecarcross.inplayer.com
NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
1 Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL VMC-Zabel
2 Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR WSP-Zabel
4 Valentin Giraud-Andres Haller FR-DE WHT-MEGA
7 Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna
9 Davy Sanders-Lari Kunnas BE-FI WSP-Zabel
10 Arne Dierckens-Robbie Bax BE-NL WSP-Zabel
14 Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP-TM
16 Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT WSP-Zabel
17 Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL VMC-Zabel
18 Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR VMC-Zabel
19 Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH VMC-KTM
21 Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
22 Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC-KTM
23 George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB VMC-Zabel
24 Joachim Reimann-Michal Gabor DE-CZ VMC-Zabel
25 Mike Keuben-Lars de Laat NL-NL VMC-Husqvarna
28 Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP-Zabel
30 Hotmar Pozzi-Simon Walti IT-CH WSP-Husqvarna
31 Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
36 Michael Hodges-Scott Grahame GB-GB WSP-Zabel
38 Petr Kolenchik-Matej Hejhal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
46 Tobias Blank-Lemuel Ravera DE-IT VMC-Zabel
47 Romaric Chanteloup-Josselyn Chanteloup FR-FR WSP-KTM
49 Tanel Reesna-Nicky Debruyne EE-BE VMC-Zabel
50 Fabian Hofman-Cornelio Dorig CH-CH WSP-KTM
52 David Bolliger-Meinrad Schelbert CH-CH VMC-KTM
61 Ladislav Pec-Antonin Pec CZ-CZ WSP-MEGA
77 Christian Sieber-Michael Klooz DE-DE WHT-KTM
82 Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP-Zabel
94 Kelly Debruyne-Jens Mans BE-BE WSP-Husqvarna
98 Ijen Kops-Pim Lambrechts NL-NL WSP-Husqvarna
99 Thom van de Lagemaat-Han van Hal NL-NL VMC-MEGA
101 Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP-JAWA
111 Daniel Willemsen-Luc Rostingt NL-FR WSP-Zabel
155 Jaroslav Pokorny-Lukas Ciko CZ-CZ VMC-Zabel
181 Ivo Lasagna-Ivan Lasagna IT-IT VMC-Zabel
271 Ondrej Kalinovsky-Pavel Liska CZ-CZ VMC-MEGA
333 Lukas Pudlo-Radek Viton CZ-CZ WSP-MEGA
354 Heiko Muller-Pirmin Hofmeier DE-DE WSP-Zabel
419 Junior Verhelst-Moreno Hoesen BE-NL WSP-Zabel
888 Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WHT-Husqvarna
911 Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal DE-CZ WSP-Zabel
Live timing available on:
http://www.casomeric.cz/mxonline/index.php?zavod=2687
Live stream available on:
https://fimsidecarcross.inplayer.com