GP4 Kramolin, CZ - Results

Latest news about qualifying, race results, points.

Moderators: Chris Helm, John, Rien.nl

Post Reply
User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3624
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

GP4 Kramolin, CZ - Results

Post by Rien.nl » Sat May 11, 2019 7:59 am

42 teams present in Kramolin.
NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
1 Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL VMC-Zabel
2 Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR WSP-Zabel
4 Valentin Giraud-Andres Haller FR-DE WHT-MEGA
7 Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna
9 Davy Sanders-Lari Kunnas BE-FI WSP-Zabel
10 Arne Dierckens-Robbie Bax BE-NL WSP-Zabel
14 Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP-TM
16 Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT WSP-Zabel
17 Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL VMC-Zabel
18 Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR VMC-Zabel
19 Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH VMC-KTM
21 Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
22 Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC-KTM
23 George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB VMC-Zabel
24 Joachim Reimann-Michal Gabor DE-CZ VMC-Zabel
25 Mike Keuben-Lars de Laat NL-NL VMC-Husqvarna
28 Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP-Zabel
30 Hotmar Pozzi-Simon Walti IT-CH WSP-Husqvarna
31 Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
36 Michael Hodges-Scott Grahame GB-GB WSP-Zabel
38 Petr Kolenchik-Matej Hejhal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
46 Tobias Blank-Lemuel Ravera DE-IT VMC-Zabel
47 Romaric Chanteloup-Josselyn Chanteloup FR-FR WSP-KTM
49 Tanel Reesna-Nicky Debruyne EE-BE VMC-Zabel
50 Fabian Hofman-Cornelio Dorig CH-CH WSP-KTM
52 David Bolliger-Meinrad Schelbert CH-CH VMC-KTM
61 Ladislav Pec-Antonin Pec CZ-CZ WSP-MEGA
77 Christian Sieber-Michael Klooz DE-DE WHT-KTM
82 Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP-Zabel
94 Kelly Debruyne-Jens Mans BE-BE WSP-Husqvarna
98 Ijen Kops-Pim Lambrechts NL-NL WSP-Husqvarna
99 Thom van de Lagemaat-Han van Hal NL-NL VMC-MEGA
101 Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP-JAWA
111 Daniel Willemsen-Luc Rostingt NL-FR WSP-Zabel
155 Jaroslav Pokorny-Lukas Ciko CZ-CZ VMC-Zabel
181 Ivo Lasagna-Ivan Lasagna IT-IT VMC-Zabel
271 Ondrej Kalinovsky-Pavel Liska CZ-CZ VMC-MEGA
333 Lukas Pudlo-Radek Viton CZ-CZ WSP-MEGA
354 Heiko Muller-Pirmin Hofmeier DE-DE WSP-Zabel
419 Junior Verhelst-Moreno Hoesen BE-NL WSP-Zabel
888 Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WHT-Husqvarna
911 Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal DE-CZ WSP-Zabel

Live timing available on:
http://www.casomeric.cz/mxonline/index.php?zavod=2687

Live stream available on:
https://fimsidecarcross.inplayer.com
kramolin_plakat_1920_1080_live.jpg

User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3624
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

Re: GP4 Kramolin, CZ - Results

Post by Rien.nl » Sat May 11, 2019 9:39 am

Starting list:
listina_sidecar.pdf
(57.54 KiB) Downloaded 133 times
Free practice group A:
freepracticea_sidecar.pdf
(58.88 KiB) Downloaded 168 times
Free practice group B:
freepracticeb_sidecar.pdf
(58.98 KiB) Downloaded 140 times
Pre qualification group A:
timepracticea_sidecar.pdf
(58.71 KiB) Downloaded 163 times
Pre qualification group B:
timepracticeb_sidecar.pdf
(59.02 KiB) Downloaded 151 times
Qualification race group A:
qualifyingracea_sidecar.pdf
(33.84 KiB) Downloaded 309 times
Qualification race group B:
qualifyingraceb_sidecar.pdf
(33.79 KiB) Downloaded 273 times
Last chance:
lastchance_sidecar.pdf
(28.51 KiB) Downloaded 228 times

User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3624
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

Re: GP4 Kramolin, CZ - Results

Post by Rien.nl » Sun May 12, 2019 9:37 am

Warm-up:
warmup_sidecar.pdf
(34.82 KiB) Downloaded 109 times
Race 1:
race1_sidecar.pdf
(36.32 KiB) Downloaded 300 times
(with incorrect points - waiting for an update)
Race 2:
race2_sidecar.pdf
(36.38 KiB) Downloaded 362 times
Dayresult:
celkove_sidecar.pdf
(57.59 KiB) Downloaded 313 times
Standing after GP4 Kramolin, CZ:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 1 Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL VMC-Zabel 167
02. 82 Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP-Zabel 161
03. 2 Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR WSP-Zabel 144
04. 111 Daniel Willemsen-Luc Rostingt NL-FR WSP-Zabel 128
05. 9 Davy Sanders-Lari Kunnas BE-FI WSP-Zabel 125
06. 4 Valentin Giraud-Andres Haller FR-DE WHT-MEGA 117
07. 888 Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WHT-Husqvarna 117
08. 10 Arne Dierckens-Robbie Bax BE-NL WSP-Zabel 100
09. 7 Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna 79
10. 18 Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR VMC-Zabel 75
11. 5 Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE WHT-MEGA 70
12. 17 Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL VMC-Zabel 58
13. 14 Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP-TM 51
14. 22 Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC-KTM 45
15. 16 Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT WSP-Zabel 43
16. 28 Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP-Zabel 42
17. 19 Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH VMC-KTM 34
18. 23 George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB VMC-Zabel 33
19. 98 Ijen Kops-Pim Lambrechts NL-NL WSP-Husqvarna 32
20. 36 Michael Hodges-Scott Grahame GB-GB WSP-Zabel 21
21. 31 Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel 15
22. 72 Frank Mulders-Aivar van de Wiel NL-NL WSP-Zabel 12
23. 176 Eddie Janecke-Gordon Bothur DE-DE WSP-MEGA 11
24. 47 Romaric Chanteloup-Josselyn Chanteloup FR-FR WSP-KTM 11
25. 30 Hotmar Pozzi-Simon Walti IT-CH WSP-Husqvarna 10
26. 24 Joachim Reimann-Philipp Reimann DE-DE VMC-Zabel 9
27. 38 Petr Kolenchik-Matej Hejhal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel 9
28. 419 Junior Verhelst-Nicky Debruyne BE-BE WSP-Zabel 9
29. 101 Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP-JAWA 8
30. 21 Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel 8
31. 32 Gary Moulds-Steve Kirwin GB-GB VMC-Husqvarna 6
32. 46 Tobias Blank-Lemuel Ravera DE-IT VMC-Zabel 5
33. 94 Kelly Debruyne-Jens Mans BE-BE WSP-Husqvarna 4
34. 99 Thom van de Lagemaat-Han van Hal NL-NL VMC-MEGA 4
35. 49 Tanel Reesna-Alexandre Tourbier EE-FR VMC-Zabel 4
36. 79 Yohann Marquis-Theo Levenes FR-FR VMC-Zabel 1

Post Reply