GP7 Kivioli, EST - Results
Posted: Sat Jun 08, 2019 8:13 am
30 teams present in Kivioli, EST
NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
1 Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL VMC-Zabel
2 Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR WSP-Zabel
4 Valentin Giraud-Andres Haller FR-DE WHT-MEGA
7 Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna
9 Davy Sanders-Lari Kunnas BE-FI WSP-Zabel
10 Arne Dierckens-Robbie Bax BE-NL WSP-Zabel
11 Riku Kunnas-Henri Jumppanen FI-FI WSP-KTM
14 Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP-TM
16 Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT WSP-Zabel
17 Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL VMC-Zabel
18 Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR VMC-Zabel
22 Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC-KTM
23 George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB VMC-Zabel
24 Joachim Reimann-Brian Anthony DE-AU VMC-Zabel
26 Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu EE-EE WSP-Zabel
28 Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP-Zabel
31 Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
38 Petr Kolenchik-Matej Hejhal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
45 Tomas Baltusis-Tadas Natka LT-LT WSP-Husqvarna
49 Tanel Reesna-Teet Eier EE-EE VMC-Zabel
51 Argo Poldsaar-Ruslan Talf EE-EE VMC-KTM
57 Ular Karing-Tonis Tuul EE-EE WHT-KTM
82 Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP-Zabel
121 Sebastian Engelbrecht-John Karnatz DE-DE WHT-KTM
151 Gert Gordejev-Keit Kivaste EE-EE WSP-Husqvarna
176 Eddie Janecke-Gordon Bothur DE-DE WSP-MEGA
199 Igor Rodionov-Maurice Lina EE-EE WSP-Zabel
888 Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WHT-Husqvarna
911 Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal DE-CZ WSP-Zabel
999 Ahto Kurg-Sander Parts EE-EE WSP-KTM
Live timing available on: https://www.sidecarcross.com/live-timing/
Live stream from qualifiying and races on: https://fimsidecarcross.inplayer.com/
NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
1 Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL VMC-Zabel
2 Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR WSP-Zabel
4 Valentin Giraud-Andres Haller FR-DE WHT-MEGA
7 Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna
9 Davy Sanders-Lari Kunnas BE-FI WSP-Zabel
10 Arne Dierckens-Robbie Bax BE-NL WSP-Zabel
11 Riku Kunnas-Henri Jumppanen FI-FI WSP-KTM
14 Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP-TM
16 Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT WSP-Zabel
17 Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL VMC-Zabel
18 Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR VMC-Zabel
22 Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC-KTM
23 George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB VMC-Zabel
24 Joachim Reimann-Brian Anthony DE-AU VMC-Zabel
26 Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu EE-EE WSP-Zabel
28 Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP-Zabel
31 Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
38 Petr Kolenchik-Matej Hejhal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
45 Tomas Baltusis-Tadas Natka LT-LT WSP-Husqvarna
49 Tanel Reesna-Teet Eier EE-EE VMC-Zabel
51 Argo Poldsaar-Ruslan Talf EE-EE VMC-KTM
57 Ular Karing-Tonis Tuul EE-EE WHT-KTM
82 Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP-Zabel
121 Sebastian Engelbrecht-John Karnatz DE-DE WHT-KTM
151 Gert Gordejev-Keit Kivaste EE-EE WSP-Husqvarna
176 Eddie Janecke-Gordon Bothur DE-DE WSP-MEGA
199 Igor Rodionov-Maurice Lina EE-EE WSP-Zabel
888 Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WHT-Husqvarna
911 Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal DE-CZ WSP-Zabel
999 Ahto Kurg-Sander Parts EE-EE WSP-KTM
Live timing available on: https://www.sidecarcross.com/live-timing/
Live stream from qualifiying and races on: https://fimsidecarcross.inplayer.com/