GP7 Kivioli, EST - Results

Latest news about qualifying, race results, points.

Moderators: Chris Helm, John, Rien.nl

Post Reply
User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3624
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

GP7 Kivioli, EST - Results

Post by Rien.nl » Sat Jun 08, 2019 7:13 am

30 teams present in Kivioli, EST
NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
1 Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL VMC-Zabel
2 Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR WSP-Zabel
4 Valentin Giraud-Andres Haller FR-DE WHT-MEGA
7 Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna
9 Davy Sanders-Lari Kunnas BE-FI WSP-Zabel
10 Arne Dierckens-Robbie Bax BE-NL WSP-Zabel
11 Riku Kunnas-Henri Jumppanen FI-FI WSP-KTM
14 Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP-TM
16 Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT WSP-Zabel
17 Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL VMC-Zabel
18 Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR VMC-Zabel
22 Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC-KTM
23 George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB VMC-Zabel
24 Joachim Reimann-Brian Anthony DE-AU VMC-Zabel
26 Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu EE-EE WSP-Zabel
28 Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP-Zabel
31 Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
38 Petr Kolenchik-Matej Hejhal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
45 Tomas Baltusis-Tadas Natka LT-LT WSP-Husqvarna
49 Tanel Reesna-Teet Eier EE-EE VMC-Zabel
51 Argo Poldsaar-Ruslan Talf EE-EE VMC-KTM
57 Ular Karing-Tonis Tuul EE-EE WHT-KTM
82 Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP-Zabel
121 Sebastian Engelbrecht-John Karnatz DE-DE WHT-KTM
151 Gert Gordejev-Keit Kivaste EE-EE WSP-Husqvarna
176 Eddie Janecke-Gordon Bothur DE-DE WSP-MEGA
199 Igor Rodionov-Maurice Lina EE-EE WSP-Zabel
888 Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WHT-Husqvarna
911 Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal DE-CZ WSP-Zabel
999 Ahto Kurg-Sander Parts EE-EE WSP-KTM

Live timing available on: https://www.sidecarcross.com/live-timing/
Live stream from qualifiying and races on: https://fimsidecarcross.inplayer.com/

User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3624
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

Re: GP7 Kivioli, EST - Results

Post by Rien.nl » Sat Jun 08, 2019 8:54 am

Free practice group A
free practice group A.pdf
(61.33 KiB) Downloaded 99 times

Free practice group B
Free Practice Group B.pdf
(60.93 KiB) Downloaded 108 times

Pre qualification group A
Pre-Qualifying Practice Group A.pdf
(65.19 KiB) Downloaded 116 times

Pre qualification group B
Pre-Qualifying Practice Group B.pdf
(61.51 KiB) Downloaded 108 times

Qualification race group A
Qualifying Race Group A.pdf
(62.17 KiB) Downloaded 166 times
Qualification race group B
Qualifying Race Group B.pdf
(62.11 KiB) Downloaded 158 times
Starting grid
Startinglist.pdf
(57.57 KiB) Downloaded 155 times

User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3624
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

Re: GP7 Kivioli, EST - Results

Post by Rien.nl » Sun Jun 09, 2019 8:43 am

Warm-up
Warm-Up.pdf
(63.44 KiB) Downloaded 108 times
Race 1
Race 1.pdf
(66.02 KiB) Downloaded 211 times
Race 2
Race 2.pdf
(65.93 KiB) Downloaded 195 times
Total
Total.pdf
(49.65 KiB) Downloaded 158 times
Standing after GP7 Kivioli, EST
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 82 Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP-Zabel 294
02. 1 Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL VMC-Zabel 269
03. 2 Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR WSP-Zabel 256
04. 9 Davy Sanders-Lari Kunnas BE-FI WSP-Zabel 216
05. 10 Arne Dierckens-Robbie Bax BE-NL WSP-Zabel 208
06. 888 Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WHT-Husqvarna 176
07. 4 Valentin Giraud-Andres Haller FR-DE WHT-MEGA 175
08. 7 Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna 164
09. 18 Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR VMC-Zabel 145
10. 14 Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP-TM 137
11. 111 Daniel Willemsen-Luc Rostingt NL-FR WSP-Zabel 129
12. 16 Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT WSP-Zabel 101
13. 17 Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL VMC-Zabel 88
14. 28 Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP-Zabel 79
15. 22 Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC-KTM 78
16. 23 George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB VMC-Zabel 74
17. 5 Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE WHT-MEGA 70
18. 19 Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH VMC-KTM 45
19. 911 Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal DE-CZ WSP-Zabel 35
20. 98 Ijen Kops-Pim Lambrechts NL-NL WSP-Husqvarna 32
21. 36 Michael Hodges-Scott Grahame GB-GB WSP-Zabel 25
22. 26 Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu EE-EE WSP-Zabel 23
23. 21 Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel 22
24. 31 Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel 21
25. 38 Petr Kolenchik-Matej Hejhal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel 20
26. 49 Tanel Reesna-Teet Eier EE-FR VMC-Zabel 20
27. 176 Eddie Janecke-Gordon Bothur DE-DE WSP-MEGA 19
28. 151 Gert Gordejev-Keit Kivaste EE-EE WSP-Husqvarna 18
29. 46 Tobias Blank-Lemuel Ravera DE-IT VMC-Zabel 18
30. 24 Joachim Reimann-Philipp Reimann DE-DE VMC-Zabel 13
31. 72 Frank Mulders-Aivar van de Wiel NL-NL WSP-Zabel 12
32. 199 Igor Rodionov-Maurice Lina EE-EE WSP-Zabel 11
33. 45 Tomas Baltusis-Tadas Natka LT-LT WSP-Husqvarna 11
34. 47 Romaric Chanteloup-Josselyn Chanteloup FR-FR WSP-KTM 11
35. 99 Thom van de Lagemaat-Han van Hal NL-NL VMC-MEGA 11
36. 30 Hotmar Pozzi-Simon Walti IT-CH WSP-Husqvarna 10
37. 419 Junior Verhelst-Nicky Debruyne BE-BE WSP-Zabel 9
38. 101 Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP-JAWA 8
39. 116 Willy Bouquet-Maxime Manach FR-FR WHT-KTM 8
40. 777 Artur Glushchenko-Yelsei Hlushchenko UA-UA WSP-Zabel 8
41. 32 Gary Moulds-Steve Kirwin GB-GB VMC-Husqvarna 6
42. 122 Valery Zhyvutski-Andrei Zhyvutski BLR-BLR WSP-KTM 6
43. 94 Kelly Debruyne-Jens Mans BE-BE WSP-Husqvarna 4
44. 354 Heiko Muller-Pirmin Hofmeier DE-DE WSP-Zabel 3
45. 35 Dylan Boussy-Alexandre Tourbier BE-FR WHT-KTM 2
46. 121 Sebastian Engelbrecht-John Karnatz DE-DE WHT-KTM 2
47. 114 Sam Osbaldiston-Nathan Cooper GB-GB VMC-Zabel 1
48. 79 Yohann Marquis-Theo Levenes FR-FR VMC-Zabel 1

Post Reply