GP9 Strassbessenbach, D - results

Latest news about qualifying, race results, points.

Moderators: Chris Helm, John, Rien.nl

Post Reply
User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3624
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

GP9 Strassbessenbach, D - results

Post by Rien.nl » Sat Jul 13, 2019 8:26 am

45 teams present in Strassbessenbach
NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
1 Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL VMC-Zabel
2 Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR WSP-Zabel
5 Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE WHT-MEGA
7 Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna
8 Brett Wilkinson-Ryan Humprey GB-GB WSP-Zabel
9 Davy Sanders-Peter Beunk BE-NL WSP-Zabel
10 Arne Dierckens-Robbie Bax BE-NL WSP-Zabel
16 Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT WSP-Zabel
17 Justin Keuben-Bjorn Roes NL-NL VMC-Zabel
18 Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR VMC-Zabel
19 Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH VMC-KTM
21 Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
22 Christophe Cuche-Brian Anthony CH-AU VMC-KTM
23 George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB VMC-Zabel
28 Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP-Zabel
30 Hotmar Pozzi-Simon Walti IT-CH WSP-Husqvarna
31 Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
35 Dylan Boussy-Steve Deschacht BE-BE WSP-Zabel
38 Petr Kolenchik-Matej Hejhal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
46 Tobias Blank-Alexandre Tourbier DE-FR VMC-Zabel
50 Fabian Hofman-Cornelio Dorig CH-CH WSP-Husqvarna
52 David Bolliger-Meinrad Schelbert CH-CH VMC-KTM
55 Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR VMC-Zabel
71 Marcus Prokesch-Patrick Schmidt DE-DE VMC-Zabel
77 Christian Sieber-Michael Klooz DE-DE WHT-KTM
82 Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP-Zabel
90 Robert Diblik-Michal Gabor CZ-CZ WSP-KTM
94 Kelly Debruyne-Jens Mans BE-BE WSP-Husqvarna
97 Tim Prummer-Tobias Lange DE-DE VMC-KTM
98 Ijen Kops-Pim Lambrechts NL-NL WSP-Husqvarna
99 Thom van de Lagemaat-Han van Hal NL-NL VMC-MEGA
100 Dan Foden-Roy Bijenhof GB-NL WSP-Zabel
101 Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP-JAWA
110 Sven Wisselink-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP-Zabel
111 Daniel Willemsen-Johnny Badaire NL-FR WSP-Zabel
114 Sam Osbaldiston-Nathan Cooper GB-GB VMC-Zabel
118 Sbrina van Calster-Nick van Hamel BE-BE WSP-Husqvarna
121 Sebastian Engelbrecht-John Karnatz DE-DE WHT-KTM
176 Eddie Janecke-Gordon Bothur DE-DE WSP-MEGA
249 Stijn Matthijs-Nicki Debruyne BE-BE WSP-Zabel
333 Lukas Pudlo-Radek Viton CZ-CZ WSP-MEGA
354 Heiko Muller-Pirmin Hofmeier DE-DE WSP-Zabel
411 Adrian Leutenegger-Pascal Leutenegger CH-CH VMC-Zabel
888 Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WHT-Husqvarna
911 Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal DE-CZ WSP-Zabel

LIVE TIMING available on https://www.sidecarcross.com/live-timing/

User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3624
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

Re: GP9 Strassbessenbach, D - results

Post by Rien.nl » Sat Jul 13, 2019 9:59 am

Free practice group A
2019_strassbessenbach_swg_free_practice_group_a.pdf
(78.64 KiB) Downloaded 118 times
Free practice group B
2019_strassbessenbach_swg_free_practice_group_b.pdf
(78.83 KiB) Downloaded 110 times
Pre qualification group A Pre qualification group B Qualification race group A Qualification race group B Last chance
2019_strassbessenbach_swg_last_chance.pdf
(76.81 KiB) Downloaded 158 times

User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3624
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

Re: GP9 Strassbessenbach, D - results

Post by Rien.nl » Sun Jul 14, 2019 8:18 am

Warm up:
2019_strassbessenbach_swg_warm_up.pdf
(81.1 KiB) Downloaded 113 times
Race 1:
2019_strassbessenbach_swg_race_1.pdf
(81.85 KiB) Downloaded 196 times
Race 2:
2019_strassbessenbach_swg_race_2.pdf
(81.02 KiB) Downloaded 176 times
Total:
2019_strassbessenbach_swg_over_all.pdf
(76.62 KiB) Downloaded 195 times
Standing after GP9 Strassbessenbach:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 82 Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP-Zabel 394
02. 1 Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL VMC-Zabel 351
03. 2 Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR WSP-Zabel 288
04. 10 Arne Dierckens-Robbie Bax BE-NL WSP-Zabel 283
05. 888 Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WHT-Husqvarna 252
06. 9 Davy Sanders-Lari Kunnas BE-FI WSP-Zabel 252
07. 7 Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna 207
08. 18 Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR VMC-Zabel 186
09. 4 Valentin Giraud-Andres Haller FR-DE WHT-MEGA 185
10. 14 Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP-TM 152
11. 111 Daniel Willemsen-Luc Rostingt NL-FR WSP-Zabel 140
12. 16 Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT WSP-Zabel 122
13. 28 Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP-Zabel 121
14. 17 Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL VMC-Zabel 107
15. 23 George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB VMC-Zabel 105
16. 5 Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE WHT-MEGA 102
17. 22 Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC-KTM 85
18. 19 Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH VMC-KTM 60
19. 98 Ijen Kops-Pim Lambrechts NL-NL WSP-Husqvarna 55
20. 38 Petr Kolenchik-Matej Hejhal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel 47
21. 911 Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal DE-CZ WSP-Zabel 41
22. 8 Brett Wilkinson-Ryan Humprey GB-GB WSP-Zabel 37
23. 30 Hotmar Pozzi-Simon Walti IT-CH WSP-Husqvarna 32
24. 21 Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel 29
25. 36 Michael Hodges-Scott Grahame GB-GB WSP-Zabel 25
26. 31 Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel 25
27. 176 Eddie Janecke-Gordon Bothur DE-DE WSP-MEGA 24
28. 26 Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu EE-EE WSP-Zabel 23
29. 99 Thom van de Lagemaat-Han van Hal NL-NL VMC-MEGA 21
30. 49 Tanel Reesna-Teet Eier EE-FR VMC-Zabel 20
31. 101 Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP-JAWA 19
32. 151 Gert Gordejev-Keit Kivaste EE-EE WSP-Husqvarna 18
33. 46 Tobias Blank-Lemuel Ravera DE-IT VMC-Zabel 18
34. 24 Joachim Reimann-Philipp Reimann DE-DE VMC-Zabel 13
35. 72 Frank Mulders-Aivar van de Wiel NL-NL WSP-Zabel 12
36. 199 Igor Rodionov-Maurice Lina EE-EE WSP-Zabel 11
37. 45 Tomas Baltusis-Tadas Natka LT-LT WSP-Husqvarna 11
38. 47 Romaric Chanteloup-Josselyn Chanteloup FR-FR WSP-KTM 11
39. 55 Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR VMC-Zabel 10
40. 333 Lukas Pudlo-Radek Viton CZ-CZ WSP-MEGA 9
41. 419 Junior Verhelst-Nicky Debruyne BE-BE WSP-Zabel 9
42. 116 Willy Bouquet-Maxime Manach FR-FR WHT-KTM 8
43. 777 Artur Glushchenko-Yelsei Hlushchenko UA-UA WSP-Zabel 8
44. 32 Gary Moulds-Steve Kirwin GB-GB VMC-Husqvarna 6
45. 90 Robert Diblik-Michal Gabor CZ-CZ WSP-KTM 6
46. 25 Mike Keuben-Lars de Laat NL-NL VMC-MEGA 6
47. 94 Kelly Debruyne-Jens Mans BE-BE WSP-Husqvarna 6
48. 122 Valery Zhyvutski-Andrei Zhyvutski BLR-BLR WSP-KTM 6
49. 110 Sven Wisselink-Bart Sloot NL-NL WSP-Zabel 3
50. 354 Heiko Muller-Pirmin Hofmeier DE-DE WSP-Zabel 3
51. 418 Stephan Wijers-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL WSP-KTM 3
52. 50 Fabian Hofman-Cornelio Dorig CH-CH WSP-Husqvarna 2
53. 35 Dylan Boussy-Alexandre Tourbier BE-FR WHT-KTM 2
54. 100 Dan Foden-Roy Bijenhof GB-NL WSP-Zabel 2
55. 121 Sebastian Engelbrecht-John Karnatz DE-DE WHT-KTM 2
56. 114 Sam Osbaldiston-Nathan Cooper GB-GB VMC-Zabel 1
57. 79 Yohann Marquis-Theo Levenes FR-FR VMC-Zabel 1
58. 97 Tim Prummer-Tobias Lange DE-DE VMC-KTM 1

Post Reply