28 teams present in Dardon Gueugnon, F
NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
1 Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL VMC-Zabel
2 Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR WSP-Zabel
5 Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE WHT-MEGA
7 Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna
8 Brett Wilkinson-Ryan Humprey GB-GB WSP-Zabel
10 Arne Dierckens-Andres Haller BE-DE WSP-Zabel
16 Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT WSP-Zabel
17 Justin Keuben-Alexandre Tourbier NL-FR VMC-Zabel
18 Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR VMC-Zabel
19 Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH VMC-KTM
22 Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC-KTM
23 George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB VMC-Zabel
27 Guennady Auvray-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR WSP-Zabel
28 Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP-Zabel
32 Gary Moulds-Brian Anthony GB-AU VMC-Husqvarna
35 Dylan Boussy-Steve Deschacht BE-BE WSP-Zabel
47 Romaric Chanteloup-Geoffroy Le Large FR-FR WSP-KTM
55 Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR VMC-Zabel
69 Bruno Perrussel Morin-Cyril Clement F-F VMC-KTM
82 Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP-Zabel
87 Martin Vratny-Lukas Kadecka CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
98 Ijen Kops-Lars de Laat NL-NL WSP-Husqvarna
101 Lucas Cerny-Lari Kunnas CZ-FI WSP-JAWA
113 Patrick Girardin-Kyllian Gouin FR-FR WSP-Husqvarna
181 Ivo Lasagna-Ivan Lasagna IT-IT VMC-Zabel
194 Killian Prunier-Evan Prunier F-F WSP-Zabel
888 Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WHT-Husqvarna
911 Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal DE-CZ WSP-Zabel
List will be updated a.s.a.p. (if it is incorrect)
I am not in Dardon Gueugnon, but try to inform you as good as possible.
Live timing available on: https://www.ffmoto.org/live/ste-radegon ... ross-elite
GP13 Dardon Gueugnon, F - Results
Moderators: John, Chris Helm, Rien.nl
- Rien.nl
- Site Admin
- Posts: 3773
- Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
- Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
- Contact:
Re: GP13 Dardon Gueugnon, F - Results
Free practice group A
Free Practice group B
Pre-Qualification group A
Pre-Qualification group B
Qualification race group A
Qualification race group B
- Rien.nl
- Site Admin
- Posts: 3773
- Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
- Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
- Contact:
Re: GP13 Dardon Gueugnon, F - Results
Warm-Up
CONGRATULATIONS to team Bax-Stupelis with their World Championship 2019
Race 2 Total Standing after GP13 Dardon Gueugnon
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 82 Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP-Zabel 562 WORLDCHAMPIONS 2019
02. 1 Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL VMC-Zabel 508
03. 2 Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR WSP-Zabel 427
04. 10 Arne Dierckens-Robbie Bax BE-NL WSP-Zabel 390
05. 888 Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WHT-Husqvarna 371
06. 7 Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna 300
07. 18 Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR VMC-Zabel 282
08. 28 Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP-Zabel 256
09. 9 Davy Sanders-Lari Kunnas BE-FI WSP-Zabel 252
10. 16 Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT WSP-Zabel 188
11. 5 Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE WHT-MEGA 186
12. 4 Valentin Giraud-Andres Haller FR-DE WHT-MEGA 185
13. 14 Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP-TM 170
14. 111 Daniel Willemsen-Luc Rostingt NL-FR WSP-Zabel 163
15. 17 Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL VMC-Zabel 156
16. 22 Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC-KTM 148
17. 23 George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB VMC-Zabel 144
18. 8 Brett Wilkinson-Ryan Humprey GB-GB WSP-Zabel 92
19. 19 Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH VMC-KTM 88
20. 38 Petr Kolenchik-Matej Hejhal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel 69
21. 98 Ijen Kops-Pim Lambrechts NL-NL WSP-Husqvarna 67
22. 32 Gary Moulds-Brian Anthony GB-AU VMC-Husqvarna 59
23. 21 Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel 59
24. 911 Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal DE-CZ WSP-Zabel 55
25. 101 Lucas Cerny-Lari Kunnas CZ-CZ WSP-JAWA 42
26. 31 Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel 36
27. 30 Hotmar Pozzi-Simon Walti IT-CH WSP-Husqvarna 32
28. 55 Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR VMC-Zabel 32
29. 35 Dylan Boussy-Steve Deschacht BE-FR WHT-KTM 28
30. 36 Michael Hodges-Scott Grahame GB-GB WSP-Zabel 25
31. 176 Eddie Janecke-Gordon Bothur DE-DE WSP-MEGA 24
32. 26 Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu EE-EE WSP-Zabel 23
33. 99 Thom van de Lagemaat-Han van Hal NL-NL VMC-MEGA 23
34. 49 Tanel Reesna-Teet Eier EE-FR VMC-Zabel 20
35. 151 Gert Gordejev-Keit Kivaste EE-EE WSP-Husqvarna 18
36. 46 Tobias Blank-Lemuel Ravera DE-IT VMC-Zabel 18
37. 90 Robert Diblik-Michal Gabor CZ-CZ WSP-KTM 16
38. 181 Ivo Lasagna-Ivan Lasagna IT-IT VMC-Zabel 15
39. 25 Mike Keuben-Paul Horton NL-NL VMC-MEGA 15
40. 47 Romaric Chanteloup-Josselyn Chanteloup FR-FR WSP-KTM 14
41. 27 Guennady Auvray-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR WSP-Zabel 13
42. 194 Killian Prunier-Evan Prunier F-F WSP-Zabel 13
43. 333 Lukas Pudlo-Radek Viton CZ-CZ WSP-MEGA 13
44. 24 Joachim Reimann-Philipp Reimann DE-DE VMC-Zabel 13
45. 53 Janis Jegorovs-Peteris Jegorovs LV-LV VMC-KTM 12
46. 72 Frank Mulders-Aivar van de Wiel NL-NL WSP-Zabel 12
47. 199 Igor Rodionov-Maurice Lina EE-EE WSP-Zabel 11
48. 45 Tomas Baltusis-Tadas Natka LT-LT WSP-Husqvarna 11
49. 419 Junior Verhelst-Nicky Debruyne BE-BE WSP-Zabel 9
50. 116 Willy Bouquet-Maxime Manach FR-FR WHT-KTM 8
51. 777 Artur Glushchenko-Yelsei Hlushchenko UA-UA WSP-Zabel 8
52. 110 Sven Wisselink-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP-Zabel 7
53. 122 Valery Zhyvutski-Andrei Zhyvutski BLR-BLR WSP-KTM 6
54. 50 Fabian Hofman-Marius Strauss CH-CH WSP-Husqvarna 6
55. 94 Kelly Debruyne-Jens Mans BE-BE WSP-Husqvarna 6
56. 51 Argo Poldsaar-Ruslan Talf EE-EE VMC-KTM 5
57. 113 Patrick Girardin-Kyllian Gouin FR-FR WSP-Husqvarna 4
58. 418 Stephan Wijers-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL WSP-KTM 4
59. 69 Bruno Perrussel Morin-Cyril Clement FR-FR VMC-KTM 4
60. 145 Roy Lindgren-Niko Tynnila FI-FI WSP-Zabel 3
61. 354 Heiko Muller-Pirmin Hofmeier DE-DE WSP-Zabel 3
62. 97 Tim Prummer-Tobias Lange DE-DE VMC-KTM 3
63. 121 Sebastian Engelbrecht-John Karnatz DE-DE WHT-KTM 3
64. 100 Dan Foden-Roy Bijenhof GB-NL WSP-Zabel 3
65. 252 Siim Mokrik-Taal Birger EE-EE WSP-Zabel 2
66. 77 Christian Sieber-Michael Klooz DE-DE WHT-KTM 2
67. 133 Renatas Jankauskas-Martynas Zaliauskas LT-LT WSP-MEGA 2
68. 114 Sam Osbaldiston-Nathan Cooper GB-GB VMC-Zabel 1
69. 79 Yohann Marquis-Theo Levenes FR-FR VMC-Zabel 1
Race 1
Race 2 Total Standing after GP13 Dardon Gueugnon
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 82 Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP-Zabel 562 WORLDCHAMPIONS 2019
02. 1 Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL VMC-Zabel 508
03. 2 Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR WSP-Zabel 427
04. 10 Arne Dierckens-Robbie Bax BE-NL WSP-Zabel 390
05. 888 Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WHT-Husqvarna 371
06. 7 Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna 300
07. 18 Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR VMC-Zabel 282
08. 28 Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP-Zabel 256
09. 9 Davy Sanders-Lari Kunnas BE-FI WSP-Zabel 252
10. 16 Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT WSP-Zabel 188
11. 5 Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE WHT-MEGA 186
12. 4 Valentin Giraud-Andres Haller FR-DE WHT-MEGA 185
13. 14 Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP-TM 170
14. 111 Daniel Willemsen-Luc Rostingt NL-FR WSP-Zabel 163
15. 17 Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL VMC-Zabel 156
16. 22 Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC-KTM 148
17. 23 George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB VMC-Zabel 144
18. 8 Brett Wilkinson-Ryan Humprey GB-GB WSP-Zabel 92
19. 19 Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH VMC-KTM 88
20. 38 Petr Kolenchik-Matej Hejhal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel 69
21. 98 Ijen Kops-Pim Lambrechts NL-NL WSP-Husqvarna 67
22. 32 Gary Moulds-Brian Anthony GB-AU VMC-Husqvarna 59
23. 21 Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel 59
24. 911 Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal DE-CZ WSP-Zabel 55
25. 101 Lucas Cerny-Lari Kunnas CZ-CZ WSP-JAWA 42
26. 31 Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel 36
27. 30 Hotmar Pozzi-Simon Walti IT-CH WSP-Husqvarna 32
28. 55 Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR VMC-Zabel 32
29. 35 Dylan Boussy-Steve Deschacht BE-FR WHT-KTM 28
30. 36 Michael Hodges-Scott Grahame GB-GB WSP-Zabel 25
31. 176 Eddie Janecke-Gordon Bothur DE-DE WSP-MEGA 24
32. 26 Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu EE-EE WSP-Zabel 23
33. 99 Thom van de Lagemaat-Han van Hal NL-NL VMC-MEGA 23
34. 49 Tanel Reesna-Teet Eier EE-FR VMC-Zabel 20
35. 151 Gert Gordejev-Keit Kivaste EE-EE WSP-Husqvarna 18
36. 46 Tobias Blank-Lemuel Ravera DE-IT VMC-Zabel 18
37. 90 Robert Diblik-Michal Gabor CZ-CZ WSP-KTM 16
38. 181 Ivo Lasagna-Ivan Lasagna IT-IT VMC-Zabel 15
39. 25 Mike Keuben-Paul Horton NL-NL VMC-MEGA 15
40. 47 Romaric Chanteloup-Josselyn Chanteloup FR-FR WSP-KTM 14
41. 27 Guennady Auvray-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR WSP-Zabel 13
42. 194 Killian Prunier-Evan Prunier F-F WSP-Zabel 13
43. 333 Lukas Pudlo-Radek Viton CZ-CZ WSP-MEGA 13
44. 24 Joachim Reimann-Philipp Reimann DE-DE VMC-Zabel 13
45. 53 Janis Jegorovs-Peteris Jegorovs LV-LV VMC-KTM 12
46. 72 Frank Mulders-Aivar van de Wiel NL-NL WSP-Zabel 12
47. 199 Igor Rodionov-Maurice Lina EE-EE WSP-Zabel 11
48. 45 Tomas Baltusis-Tadas Natka LT-LT WSP-Husqvarna 11
49. 419 Junior Verhelst-Nicky Debruyne BE-BE WSP-Zabel 9
50. 116 Willy Bouquet-Maxime Manach FR-FR WHT-KTM 8
51. 777 Artur Glushchenko-Yelsei Hlushchenko UA-UA WSP-Zabel 8
52. 110 Sven Wisselink-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP-Zabel 7
53. 122 Valery Zhyvutski-Andrei Zhyvutski BLR-BLR WSP-KTM 6
54. 50 Fabian Hofman-Marius Strauss CH-CH WSP-Husqvarna 6
55. 94 Kelly Debruyne-Jens Mans BE-BE WSP-Husqvarna 6
56. 51 Argo Poldsaar-Ruslan Talf EE-EE VMC-KTM 5
57. 113 Patrick Girardin-Kyllian Gouin FR-FR WSP-Husqvarna 4
58. 418 Stephan Wijers-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL WSP-KTM 4
59. 69 Bruno Perrussel Morin-Cyril Clement FR-FR VMC-KTM 4
60. 145 Roy Lindgren-Niko Tynnila FI-FI WSP-Zabel 3
61. 354 Heiko Muller-Pirmin Hofmeier DE-DE WSP-Zabel 3
62. 97 Tim Prummer-Tobias Lange DE-DE VMC-KTM 3
63. 121 Sebastian Engelbrecht-John Karnatz DE-DE WHT-KTM 3
64. 100 Dan Foden-Roy Bijenhof GB-NL WSP-Zabel 3
65. 252 Siim Mokrik-Taal Birger EE-EE WSP-Zabel 2
66. 77 Christian Sieber-Michael Klooz DE-DE WHT-KTM 2
67. 133 Renatas Jankauskas-Martynas Zaliauskas LT-LT WSP-MEGA 2
68. 114 Sam Osbaldiston-Nathan Cooper GB-GB VMC-Zabel 1
69. 79 Yohann Marquis-Theo Levenes FR-FR VMC-Zabel 1