GP2 Lange, EST - Results

Latest news about qualifying, race results, points.

Moderators: Chris Helm, John, Rien.nl

Post Reply
User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3624
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

GP2 Lange, EST - Results

Post by Rien.nl » Sat Sep 25, 2021 7:38 am

26 present in Lange:
NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
2 Marvin Vanluchene-Robbie Bax BEL-NED WSP-Zabel
3 Koen Hermans-Glenn Janssens NED-BEL WSP-Husqvarna
6 Kert Varik-Lari Kunnas EST-FIN WSP-Husqvarna
8 Jake Brown-Joe Millard GBR-GBR VMC-Zabel
11 Gert van Werven-Ben van den Bogaart NED-NED WSP-TM
14 Justin Keuben-Niki Debruyne NED-BEL VMC-Zabel
24 Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal GER-CZE WSP-Zabel
25 Lucas Cerny-Bastien Chopin CZE-FRA WSP-JAWA
26 Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZE-CZE WSP-Zabel
31 Julian Veldman-Ondrej Cermak NED-CZE CPD-MEGA
34 Tanel Reesna-Markus Lina EST-EST WSP-Husqvarna
43 Joachim Reimann-William Leutwyler GER-SUI VMC-Zabel
53 Sven Wisselink-Kenny van Gaalen NED-NED WSP-Zabel
54 Ular Karing-Oliver Sebastian Lamp EST-EST WSP-KTM
57 Argo Poldsaar-Arno Peever EST-EST VMC-KTM
75 Tim Leferink-Kostas Beleckas NED-LTU VMC-Husqvarna
82 Etienne Bax-Nicolas Musset NED-FRA WSP-Zabel
98 Ijen Kops-Paul Horton NED-GBR WSP-Zabel
99 Thom van de Lagemaat-Robbe de Veene NED-BEL WSP-Zabel
111 Daniel Willemsen-Rodolphe Lebreton NED-FRA WSP-Zabel
123 Stacy van der Veldt-Alex van der Veldt NED-NED WSP-Husqvarna
151 Gert Gordejev-Kaspars Stupelis EST-LAT WSP-Husqvarna
212 Jarno Saan-Sten Nitsoo EST-EST WSP-Zabel
444 Robert Lihtsa-Birger Taal EST-EST WSP-MEGA
711 Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu EST-EST WSP-Zabel
999 Liutauras Variakojis-Rytis Kisunas LTU-LTU WSP-Husqvarna


Live timing on: fimsidecarcross.com or sidecarcross.com
Live stream on: https://fimsidecarcross.inplayer.com/

User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3624
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

Re: GP2 Lange, EST - Results

Post by Rien.nl » Sat Sep 25, 2021 8:49 am

SIDECARS:
Free practice group A
Sidecars free practice group A.pdf
(101.77 KiB) Downloaded 32 times
Free practice group B
Sidecars free practice group B.pdf
(159.42 KiB) Downloaded 30 times
Time practice group A
Sidecars Time practice Group A.pdf
(107.12 KiB) Downloaded 44 times
Time practice group B
Sidecars Time Practice Group B.pdf
(105.12 KiB) Downloaded 38 times
Race 1
Sidecars Race 1.pdf
(155.31 KiB) Downloaded 74 times
Warm-up
Sidecars Warm Up.pdf
(143.79 KiB) Downloaded 22 times
Race 2 (updated)
Sidecars Race 2(2).pdf
(213.82 KiB) Downloaded 36 times
Race 3
Sidecars Race 3.pdf
(214.68 KiB) Downloaded 44 times
Dayresult
Sidecars Total.pdf
(199.18 KiB) Downloaded 52 times
Standing after round 2
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 02. Marvin Vanluchene-Robbie Bax BEL-NED WSP-Zabel 137
02. 31. Julian Veldman-Ondrej Cermak NED-CZE CPD-MEGA 133
03. 82. Etienne Bax-Nicolas Musset NED-FRA WSP-Zabel 120
04. 06. Kert Varik-Lari Kunnas EST-FIN WSP-Husqvarna 103
05. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Rodolphe Lebreton NED-FRA WSP-Zabel 94
06. 03. Koen Hermans-Glenn Janssens NED-BEL WSP-Husqvarna 83
07. 75. Tim Leferink-Konstantinas Beleckas NED-LTU VMC-Husqvarna 66
08. 14. Justin Keuben-Niki Debruyne NED-BEL VMC-Zabel 63
09. 25. Lucas Cerny-Bastien Chopin CZE-FRA WSP-JAWA 58
10. 26. Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZE-CZE WSP-Zabel 53
11. 99. Thom van de Lagemaat-Robbe de Veene NED-BEL WSP-Zabel 48
12. 98. Ijen Kops-Paul Horton NED-GBR WSP-Zabel 44
13. 11. Gert van Werven-Ben van den Bogaart NED-NED WSP-TM 43
14. 151 Gert Gordejev-Kaspars Stupelis EST-LAT WSP-Husqvarna 32
15. 18. Marco Heinzer-Meinrad Schelbert SUI-SUI VMC-KTM 32
16. 8 Jake Brown-Joe Millard GBR-GBR VMC-Zabel 30
17. 43. Joachim Reimann-William Leutwyler GER-SUI VMC-Zabel 26
18. 711 Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu EST-EST WSP-Zabel 25
19. 418. Stephan Wijers-Loet van der Putten NED-NED WSP-Zabel 23
20. 04. Fabian Hofman-Marius Strauss SUI-SUI VMC-Zabel 17
21. 212 Jarno Saan-Sten Nitsoo EST-EST WSP-Zabel 16
22. 53. Sven Wisselink-Luc Rostingt NED-FRA WSP-Zabel 14
23. 214. Glenn van der Schraelen-Jens Mans BEL-BEL WSP-KTM 12
24. 24. Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal GER-CZE WSP-Zabel 10
25. 40. Romaric Chanteloup-Simon Villaines FRA-FRA WSP-Zabel 10
26. 123. Stacy van der Veldt-Alex van der Veldt NED-NED WSP-Husqvarna 10
27. 15. Jan Polivka-Tomas Rota CZE-CZE WSP-Zabel 8
28. 88. Martin Zizlavsky-Jan Hanulik CZE-CZE WSP-MEGA 5
29. 57 Argo Poldsaar-Arno Peever EST-EST VMC-KTM 4
30. 54 Ular Karing-Oliver Sebastian Lamp EST-EST WSP-KTM 3
31. 34 Tanel Reesna-Markus Lina EST-EST WSP-Husqvarna 3
32. 61. Ladislav Pec-Vitezslav Pec CZE-CZE WSP-KTM 1


QUADS

Free practice
Quad free practice.pdf
(106.67 KiB) Downloaded 12 times
Time practice
Quad Time Practice.pdf
(124.09 KiB) Downloaded 18 times
Race 1
Quad Race 1.pdf
(121.58 KiB) Downloaded 18 times
Warm-up
Quad Warm Up.pdf
(152.25 KiB) Downloaded 11 times
Race 2
Quad Race 2.pdf
(175.26 KiB) Downloaded 10 times
Race 3
Quad Race 3.pdf
(180.79 KiB) Downloaded 12 times
Dayresult
Quad Total.pdf
(167.9 KiB) Downloaded 18 times
Standing after round 2

Post Reply