34 teams present in Lommel, BEL
NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
2 Marvin Vanluchene-Robbie Bax BEL-NED WSP-Zabel
3 Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NED-FRA WSP-AMS
5 Kert Varik-Lari Kunnas EST-FIN WSP-AMS
7 Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NED-NED VMC-Zabel
9 Davy Sanders-Luc Rostingt BEL-FRA WSP-Zabel
11 Gert van Werven-Ben van den Bogaart NED-NED WSP-TM
13 Michael Hodges-Jack Wilkinson GBR-GBR WSP-Zabel
17 Tim Prummer-Jarno Steegmans GER-BEL VMC-KTM
19 Sven Wisselink-Alexandre Tourbier NED-FRA WSP-Zabel
20 Adrian Peter-Niki Debruyne GER-BEL WSP-Zabel
31 Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NED-BEL WSP-MEGA
34 Tanel Reesna-Sten Niitsoo EST-EST WSP-Zabel
38 Stan Goeyvaerts-Dave Gorris BEL-BEL WSP-Zabel
40 Romaric Chanteloup-Simon Villaines FRA-FRA WSP-Zabel
47 Artis Devoldere-Tony Kramar FRA-BEL WSP-Zabel
75 Tim Leferink-Konstantinas Beleckas NED-LTU VMC-Zabel
82 Etienne Bax-Ondrej Cermak NED-CZE WSP-Husqvarna
92 Dan Foden-Nathan Cooper GBR-GBR WSP-Zabel
93 Marco Heinzer-Meinrad Schelbert SUI-SUI VMC-KTM
94 Killian Prunier-Evan Prunier FRA-FRA WSP-Zabel
97 Wilfred Vos-Wessel Susebeek NED-NED VMC-Zabel
98 Ijen Kops-Mies de Louw NED-NED WSP-MEGA
99 Thom van de Lagemaat-Robbe de Veene NED-BEL WSP-Zabel
100 Jake Brown-Paul Horton GBR-GBR VMC-Zabel
111 Daniel Willemsen-Rodolphe Lebreton NED-FRA WSP-Zabel
123 Stacy van der Veldt-Alex van der Veldt NED-NED WSP-Husqvarna
127 Andre Knubben-Simon Lenz GER-GER WSP-KTM
151 Gert Gordejev-Kaspars Stupelis EST-LAT WSP-Husqvarna
177 George Kinge-Dan Phelps GBR-GBR WSP-Zabel
199 Brett Wilkinson-Joe Miljard GBR-GBR WSP-AMS
214 Glenn van der Schraelen-Jens Mans BEL-BEL WSP-AMS
418 Stephan Wijers-Jorrit van der Putten NED-NED VMC-Zabel
723 Jason van Daele-Miroslav Zatloukal BEL-CZE VMC-Husqvarna
888 Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GBR-GBR VMC-AMS
Live timing on: https://speedhive.mylaps.com/LiveTiming ... 2147484083
GP3 Lommel, BEL - Results
Moderators: John, Chris Helm, Rien.nl
- Rien.nl
- Site Admin
- Posts: 3775
- Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
- Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
- Contact:
Re: GP3 Lommel, BEL - Results
SATURDAY
Free practice group A Free practice group B Time practice group A Time practice group B Qualification race group A Qualification race group B Last chance qualification
Free practice group A Free practice group B Time practice group A Time practice group B Qualification race group A Qualification race group B Last chance qualification
- Rien.nl
- Site Admin
- Posts: 3775
- Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
- Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
- Contact:
Re: GP3 Lommel, BEL - Results
SUNDAY
Warm up Race 1 Race 2 Total Standing 2022 championship
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
1. 82. Etienne Bax-Ondrej Cermak NED-CZE WSP-Husqvarna 117
2. 05. Kert Varik-Lari Kunnas EST-FIN WSP-AMS 113
3. 31. Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NED-BEL WSP-MEGA 108
4. 11. Gert van Werven-Ben van den Bogaart NED-NED WSP-TM 95
5. 02. Marvin Vanluchene-Robbie Bax BEL-NED WSP-Zabel 79
6. 199. Brett Wilkinson-Joe Millard GBR-GBR WSP-AMS 74
7. 93. Marco Heinzer-Meinrad Schelbert SUI-SUI VMC-KTM 68
8. 03. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NED-FRA WSP-AMS 67
9. 888. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GBR-GBR VMC-AMS 62
10. 418. Stephan Wijers-Loet van der Putten NED-NED VMC-Zabel 56
11. 07. Justin Keuben-Johnny Badaire NED-FRA VMC-Zabel 55
12. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Rodolphe Lebreton NED-FRA WSP-Zabel 49
13. 09. Davy Sanders-Luc Rostingt BEL-FRA WSP-Zabel 45
14. 92. Dan Foden-Nathan Cooper GBR-GBR WSP-Zabel 42
15. 94. Killian Prunier-Evan Prunier FRA-FRA WSP-Zabel 41
16. 100. Jake Brown-Paul Horton GBR-GBR VMC-Zabel 33
17. 75. Tim Leferink-Konstantinas Beleckas NED-LTU VMC-Zabel 32
18. 151. Gert Gordejev-Kaspars Stupelis EST-LAT WSP-Husqvarna 30
19. 99. Thom van de Lagemaat-Robbe de Veene NED-BEL WSP-Zabel 26
20. 72. Frank Mulders-Aivar van de Wiel NED-NED WSP-Zabel 25
21. 177. George Kinge-Dan Phelps GBR-GBR WSP-Zabel 22
22. 20. Adrian Peter-Niki Debruyne GER-BEL WSP-Zabel 16
23. 13. Michael Hodges-Jack Wilkinson GBR-GBR WSP-Zabel 13
24. 91. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider AUT-AUT VMC-Zabel 12
25. 34. Tanel Reesna-Bastien Chopin EST-FRA WSP-Zabel 12
26. 17. Tim Prummer-Jarno Steegmans GER-BEL VMC-KTM 8
27. 23. Joachim Reimann-Martin Betschart GER-SUI VMC-Zabel 7
28. 19. Sven Wisselink-Alexandre Tourbier NED-FRA WSP-Zabel 5
29. 97. Wilfred Vos-Wessel Susebeek NED-NED VMC-Zabel 5
30. 723. Jason van Daele-Miroslav Zatloukal BEL-CZE VMC-Husqvarna 4
31. 214. Glenn van der Schraelen-Jens Mans BEL-BEL WSP-AMS 4
32. 06. Lucas Cerny-Bastien Chopin CZE-FRA WSP-JAWA 1
Warm up Race 1 Race 2 Total Standing 2022 championship
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
1. 82. Etienne Bax-Ondrej Cermak NED-CZE WSP-Husqvarna 117
2. 05. Kert Varik-Lari Kunnas EST-FIN WSP-AMS 113
3. 31. Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NED-BEL WSP-MEGA 108
4. 11. Gert van Werven-Ben van den Bogaart NED-NED WSP-TM 95
5. 02. Marvin Vanluchene-Robbie Bax BEL-NED WSP-Zabel 79
6. 199. Brett Wilkinson-Joe Millard GBR-GBR WSP-AMS 74
7. 93. Marco Heinzer-Meinrad Schelbert SUI-SUI VMC-KTM 68
8. 03. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NED-FRA WSP-AMS 67
9. 888. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GBR-GBR VMC-AMS 62
10. 418. Stephan Wijers-Loet van der Putten NED-NED VMC-Zabel 56
11. 07. Justin Keuben-Johnny Badaire NED-FRA VMC-Zabel 55
12. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Rodolphe Lebreton NED-FRA WSP-Zabel 49
13. 09. Davy Sanders-Luc Rostingt BEL-FRA WSP-Zabel 45
14. 92. Dan Foden-Nathan Cooper GBR-GBR WSP-Zabel 42
15. 94. Killian Prunier-Evan Prunier FRA-FRA WSP-Zabel 41
16. 100. Jake Brown-Paul Horton GBR-GBR VMC-Zabel 33
17. 75. Tim Leferink-Konstantinas Beleckas NED-LTU VMC-Zabel 32
18. 151. Gert Gordejev-Kaspars Stupelis EST-LAT WSP-Husqvarna 30
19. 99. Thom van de Lagemaat-Robbe de Veene NED-BEL WSP-Zabel 26
20. 72. Frank Mulders-Aivar van de Wiel NED-NED WSP-Zabel 25
21. 177. George Kinge-Dan Phelps GBR-GBR WSP-Zabel 22
22. 20. Adrian Peter-Niki Debruyne GER-BEL WSP-Zabel 16
23. 13. Michael Hodges-Jack Wilkinson GBR-GBR WSP-Zabel 13
24. 91. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider AUT-AUT VMC-Zabel 12
25. 34. Tanel Reesna-Bastien Chopin EST-FRA WSP-Zabel 12
26. 17. Tim Prummer-Jarno Steegmans GER-BEL VMC-KTM 8
27. 23. Joachim Reimann-Martin Betschart GER-SUI VMC-Zabel 7
28. 19. Sven Wisselink-Alexandre Tourbier NED-FRA WSP-Zabel 5
29. 97. Wilfred Vos-Wessel Susebeek NED-NED VMC-Zabel 5
30. 723. Jason van Daele-Miroslav Zatloukal BEL-CZE VMC-Husqvarna 4
31. 214. Glenn van der Schraelen-Jens Mans BEL-BEL WSP-AMS 4
32. 06. Lucas Cerny-Bastien Chopin CZE-FRA WSP-JAWA 1