32 present in Talavera de la reina, ESP
NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
2 Marvin Vanluchene-Nicolas Musset BEL-FRA VMC-Zabel
3 Koen Hermans-Ben van den Bogaart NED-NED WSP-AMS
7 Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NED-NED VMC-Zabel
9 Davy Sanders-Luc Rostingt BEL-FRA WSP-MEGA
10 Dan Foden-Ryan Humprey GBR-GBR WSP-AMS
11 Gert van Werven-Robbe de Veene NED-BEL WSP-TM
13 Michael Hodges-Jack Wilkinson GBR-GBR WSP-Zabel
14 Gary Moulds-Lewis Gray GBR-GBR WSP-AMS
15 Jan Polivka-Miroslav Zatloukal CZE-CZE WSP-Zabel
17 Tim Prummer-Jarno Steegmans GER-BEL VMC-KTM
19 Sven Wisselink-Jens Vincent NED-NED WSP-Zabel
20 Adrian Peter-Joel Hoffmann GER-GER WSP-Zabel
24 George Kinge-Paul Horton GBR-GBR WSP-Zabel
25 Joshua Weinmann-Noah Weinmann GER-GER VMC-KTM
40 Romaric Chanteloup-Bastien Chopin FRA-FRA WSP-Zabel
47 Artis Devoldere-Niki Debruyne FRA-BEL WSP-Zabel
75 Tim Leferink-Sem Leferink NED-NED VMC-Husqvarna
81 Gregory Raymond-Jimmy Boucher FRA-FRA HRX-KTM
82 Etienne Bax-Ondrej Cermak NED-CZE WSP-Husqvarna
93 Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart SUI-SUI VMC-KTM
94 Killian Prunier-Evan Prunier FRA-FRA WSP-Zabel
98 Ijen Kops-Lars de Laat NED-NED WSP-Husqvarna
99 Thom van de Lagemaat-Han van Hal NED-NED VMC-MEGA
101 Daniels Lielbardis-Bruno Lielbardis LAT-LAT WSP-MEGA
123 Stacy van der Veldt-Alex van der Veldt NED-NED WSP-AMS
131 Sophie Dubosq-Clementine Thamri FRA-FRA VMC-KTM
151 Gert Gordejev-Aivar van de Wiel EST-NED WSP-Husqvarna
199 Brett Wilkinson-Joe Millard GBR-GBR WSP-AMS
418 Stephan Wijers-Loet van der Putten NED-NED VMC-Zabel
723 Jason van Daele-Konstantinas Beleckas BEL-LTU VMC-Zabel
856 Haske Hurkmans-Robbie Bax NED-NED WSP-AMS
888 Stuart Brown-Nathan Cooper GBR-GBR VMC-AMS
Time-Schedule Saturday
10.00 Free Practice group A
10.40 Free Practice group B
11.45 Time Practice group A
12.45 Time Practice group B
15.00 Qualification race group A
16.00 Qualification race group B
17.30 Last chance
Life timing on https://speedhive.mylaps.com/LiveTiming/jcjcronometraje
GP1 Talavera de la Reina, ESP - Results
Moderators: John, Chris Helm, Rien.nl
- Rien.nl
- Site Admin
- Posts: 3775
- Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
- Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
- Contact:
Re: GP1 Talavera de la Reina, ESP - Results
Results Saturday
Free Practice group A Free Practice group B Time Practice group A Time Practice group B Qualification race group A Qualification race group B Last chance
Free Practice group A Free Practice group B Time Practice group A Time Practice group B Qualification race group A Qualification race group B Last chance
- Rien.nl
- Site Admin
- Posts: 3775
- Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
- Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
- Contact:
Re: GP1 Talavera de la Reina, ESP - Results
Sunday Results and Time schedule
09.30 Warm-up
12.15 Race 1
14.30 Race 2
Warm-up Race 1 Race 2 Overall and standing after GP1
09.30 Warm-up
12.15 Race 1
14.30 Race 2
Warm-up Race 1 Race 2 Overall and standing after GP1