GP4 Kramolin, CZE - Results

Latest news about qualifying, race results, points.

Moderators: Chris Helm, John, Rien.nl

Post Reply
User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3798
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

GP4 Kramolin, CZE - Results

Post by Rien.nl »

36 teams present (updated)
NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 01. Marvin Vanluchene-Glenn Janssens BEL-BEL VMC-Zabel
02. 03. Koen Hermans-Ben van den Bogaart NED-NED WSP-AMS
03. 09. Davy Sanders-Jarno Steegmans BEL-BEL WSP-MEGA
04. 11. Gert van Werven-Aivar van de Wiel NED-NED WSP-TM
05. 13. Michael Hodges-Ryan Henderson GBR-GBR WSP-Husqvarna
06. 17. Tim Prummer-Rodolphe Lebreton GER-FRA VMC-Husqvarna
07. 19. Sven Wisselink-Nicky Debruyne NED-BEL WSP-Husqvarna
08. 20. Adrian Peter-Joel Hoffmann GER-GER VMC-Husqvarna
09. 24. George Kinge-Scott Grahame GBR-GBR WSP-KTM
10. 25. Joshua Weinmann-Noah Weinmann GER-GER VMC-AMS
11. 36. Tobias Blank-Justin Blume GER-GER VMC-Zabel
12. 40. Romaric Chanteloup-Josselyn Chanteloup FRA-FRA VMC-Husqvarna
13. 47. Artis Devoldere-Alexandre Tourbier FRA-FRA WSP-Zabel
14. 48. Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZE-CZE WSP-KTM
15. 51. Stephane Gouin-Kyllian Gouin FRA-FRA VMC-KTM
16. 55. Lukas Erlecke-Leon Freygang GER-GER WSP-KTM
17. 75. Tim Leferink-Sem Leferink NED-NED VMC-KTM
18. 79. Martin Walter-Marcus Richter GER-GER WSP-Zabel
19. 88. Martin Zizlavsky-Jan Hanulik CZE-CZE WSP-MEGA
20. 91. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider AUT-AUT VMC-Zabel
21. 94. Killian Prunier-Evan Prunier FRA-FRA WSP-Zabel
22. 99. Thom van de Lagemaat-Robin Konst NED-NED VMC-MEGA
23. 101. Daniels Lielbardis-Bruno Lielbardis LAT-LAT WSP-MEGA
24. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Jens Vincent NED-NED WSP-Husqvarna
25. 124. Leon Hofmann-Julian Zimmermann GER-GER VMC-MEGA
26. 135. Sepp Gommeren-Matis Poirier BEL-FRA VMC-Husqvarna
27. 151. Gert Gordejev-Sten Niitsoo EST-EST WSP-Husqvarna
28. 169. Nick Uhlig-Philipp Oettel GER-GER WSP-MEGA
29. 184. Jan Hoormann-Andy Schlinnertz GER-BEL VMC-Zabel
30. 199. Brett Wilkinson-Joe Millard GBR-GBR WSP-AMS
31. 223. Christain Hentrich-Simon Lenz GER-GER VMC-Zabel
32. 418. Stephan Wijers-Han van Hal NED-NED VMC-Zabel
33. 723. Jason van Daele-Loet van der Putten BEL-NED VMC-Zabel
34. 772. Sven Buob-Marc Buob SUI-SUI VMC-Zabel
35. 874. Dominique Bendaoud-Antoine Pasquier FRA-FRA WSP-Husqvarna
36. 914. Patrick Hengster-Celina Jahn GER-GER VMC-KTM

Ballot for groups:
BALLOTING FORM.pdf
(349.54 KiB) Downloaded 30 times


Live timing on: https://www.fimsidecarcross.com/live-timing
User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3798
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

Re: GP4 Kramolin, CZE - Results

Post by Rien.nl »

SATURDAY

Kramolin Saturday cancelled due to weather/track conditions.


NEW timetable for "SUN"day:
ammended sunday timetable kramolin 2024 (2).pdf
(184.45 KiB) Downloaded 65 times
User avatar
Rien.nl
Site Admin
Site Admin
Posts: 3798
Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
Contact:

Re: GP4 Kramolin, CZE - Results

Post by Rien.nl »

SUNDAY

Warm-up group A (first 15 qualified, 16this 1st reserve)
Warm-up group B (first 15 qualified, 16th is 2nd reserve)(updated)
Starting list
wsc_start_position.pdf
(539.57 KiB) Downloaded 38 times

Race 1
wsc_race1_kramolin_race_results_v2.pdf
(545.55 KiB) Downloaded 79 times

Race 2
wsc_race2_kramolin_race_results_v1.pdf
(545.04 KiB) Downloaded 48 times

Overall
wsc_race2_kramolin_overall_results_v1.pdf
(541.87 KiB) Downloaded 52 times

Standing after GP4 (provisional)
wsc_race2_kramolin_championship_standings_v1.pdf
(543.67 KiB) Downloaded 67 times
Post Reply