GP4 Chernivtsi, UA - Results
Posted: Sat May 05, 2018 9:00 am
There are 30 teams in Chernivtsi, so it will be only 1 group.
NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
2 Valentin Giraud-Johnny Badaire FR-FR WHT-Husqvarna
4 Stuart Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP-Husqvarna
5 Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR WSP-Zabel
7 Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP-MEGA
8 Brett Wilkinson-Ryan Humprey GB-GB WSP-Zabel
9 Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Boogaart BE-NL VMC-Zabel
10 Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE WHT-Husqvarna
11 Davy Sanders-Andres Haller BE-DE WSP-Zabel
12 Gert van Werven-Jens Mans NL-BE WSP-TM
14 Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FI-FI WSP-KTM
15 Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna
17 Christophe Cuche-Stefan Forster CH-DE VMC-KTM
19 Kristof Santermans-Kostas Beleckas BE-LT WSP-Zabel
26 Tomas Vejchoda-Miroslav Zatloukal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
30 Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider AT-AT VMC-Zabel
35 Martin Vratny-Jiri Ures CZ-CZ WSP-Husqvarna
41 Litauras Variakojis-Janis Paipals LT-LV WSP-Husqvarna
48 Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
49 Joachim Reimann-Philipp Reimann DE-DE WSP-Zabel
54 Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
61 Ladislav Pec-Antonin Pec CZ-CZ WSP-MEGA
69 Joosep Hansar-Arno Peever EE-EE VMC-KTM
81 Dmytro Kisil-OleksiyTikhoniuk LT-LT WSP-Zabel
82 Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP-Zabel
85 Arne Dierckens-Luc Rostingt BE-FR WSP-Zabel
101 Petr Kolenchik-Matej Hejhal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
111 Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP-Zabel
271 Tomas Baltusis-Tadas Natka LT-LT WSP-Husqvarna
333 Yuriy Nemilostivyy-Dmytro Nemilostivyy UA-UA VMC-Husaberg
777 Artur Gluschenko-Artur Gluschenko UA-UA EML-Zabel
Live-timing available on http://www.sidecarcross.com/live-timing/
NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
2 Valentin Giraud-Johnny Badaire FR-FR WHT-Husqvarna
4 Stuart Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP-Husqvarna
5 Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR WSP-Zabel
7 Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP-MEGA
8 Brett Wilkinson-Ryan Humprey GB-GB WSP-Zabel
9 Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Boogaart BE-NL VMC-Zabel
10 Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE WHT-Husqvarna
11 Davy Sanders-Andres Haller BE-DE WSP-Zabel
12 Gert van Werven-Jens Mans NL-BE WSP-TM
14 Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FI-FI WSP-KTM
15 Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna
17 Christophe Cuche-Stefan Forster CH-DE VMC-KTM
19 Kristof Santermans-Kostas Beleckas BE-LT WSP-Zabel
26 Tomas Vejchoda-Miroslav Zatloukal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
30 Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider AT-AT VMC-Zabel
35 Martin Vratny-Jiri Ures CZ-CZ WSP-Husqvarna
41 Litauras Variakojis-Janis Paipals LT-LV WSP-Husqvarna
48 Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
49 Joachim Reimann-Philipp Reimann DE-DE WSP-Zabel
54 Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
61 Ladislav Pec-Antonin Pec CZ-CZ WSP-MEGA
69 Joosep Hansar-Arno Peever EE-EE VMC-KTM
81 Dmytro Kisil-OleksiyTikhoniuk LT-LT WSP-Zabel
82 Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP-Zabel
85 Arne Dierckens-Luc Rostingt BE-FR WSP-Zabel
101 Petr Kolenchik-Matej Hejhal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
111 Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP-Zabel
271 Tomas Baltusis-Tadas Natka LT-LT WSP-Husqvarna
333 Yuriy Nemilostivyy-Dmytro Nemilostivyy UA-UA VMC-Husaberg
777 Artur Gluschenko-Artur Gluschenko UA-UA EML-Zabel
Live-timing available on http://www.sidecarcross.com/live-timing/